|
5 |
|
2 |
Central
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
Harding
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
Johnson
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
East Grand Forks Middle School
|
|
|
16 |
|
17 |
Staples
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Plymouth Creek Playfield
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|
|
17 |
|
18 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|
|
13 |
|
9 |
Prior Lake
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
18 |
Northome
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Farmington HS
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Chanhassen HS - Softball Stadium
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Red Wing HS
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Blake
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
New Prague HS
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
Annandale
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Dassel-Cokato - Field 5
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
Huset Park
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
Watertown-Mayer
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Waconia
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Orono
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
St. Michael=Albertville
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Big Lake
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
Buffalo
|
|
|
28 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Osakis
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Rush City
|
|
|
25 |
|
2 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
3 |
|
11 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
0 |
Russel-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
17 |
McDavitt Rec. Park
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Hoyt Lakes
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Hill City High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Braham High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
14 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
23 |
Long Prairie
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Pillager
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
Menahga
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
Sebeka
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Parkers Prairie
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Moose Lake-Willow River
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Carlton
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Maple Grove
|
|
|
10 |
|
21 |
Red Rock Central/W-WG
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
Adrian Area
|
|
|
11 |
|
12 |
Pine River
|
|
|
23 |
|
1 |
Mabel-Canton
|
|
|
16 |
|
10 |
Ada-Borup
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Cromwell
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
Nevis
|
|
|
1 |
|
36 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Deer River
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
McGregor
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
Mora
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Glenwood
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Marshall
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Fairmont
|
|
|
20 |
|
3 |
G-H-EC/Martin Luther
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Alden Conger
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Martin County West
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Maple River
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Lewiston-Altura
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Dover-Eyota
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
G-F-W
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Belle Plaine
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Lions Park
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Norwood-YA
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Sibley East
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
19 |
Mankato West
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Morris
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Norman County East High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Staples
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
27 |
Raymond Campus, MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
15 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
3 |
Augsburg College
|
|