|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Visitation, Mendota Heights
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Como Park
|
|
|
10 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
Eagle Valley High School - Clarissa Softball Park
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
PACT
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Concordia Tournament
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
North- McKnight Fields
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
Minnetonka
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Taft Park Richfield
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Shakopee Jr. High
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Dassel-Cokato - Field 5
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
GSL-Oak Leaf Park
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Huset Park
|
|
|
7 |
|
17 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Waconia
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Becker
|
|
|
5 |
|
15 |
Buffalo
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
14 |
Princeton
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Barret Park
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Carlton High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
Janesville
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Braun Park, Cloquet
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Howard Lake Highschool field
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
Sebeka
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Milaca
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Perham
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
Madelia
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
Upsala
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Ashby
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Northland
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
Brandon Valley (S.D.)
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Renville County West
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Chatfield
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
New London-Spicer
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
Benson
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Fillmore Central
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Lake Crystal
|
|
|
9 |
|
25 |
Bagley
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Fargo South (N.D.)
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
Crosby
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
Royalton
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Maple Lake
|
|
|
19 |
|
6 |
Red Rock Central
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Eveleth-Gilbert
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Ortonville
|
|
|
0 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
12 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
Browerville High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Warroad High School
|
|
|
21 |
|
2 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
19 |
|
8 |
Norman County West High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Elysian School Field
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Langton Lake Park
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Perham
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
Renville County West
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Maple Lake
|
|
|
8 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Mankato Tournament
|
|
|
6 |
|
15 |
Watertown-Mayer
|
|
|
18 |
|
6 |
Watertown-Mayer HS
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
Elk River
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Wheeler Softball Complex
|
|