Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
9 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
7 |
4 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Barrett
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Willow River High School, Willow River
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
1 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
18 |
19 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stillwater HS
|
Postponed | ||
4 |
9 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Canby/Minneota High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Wabasso
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Mountain Lake Elementary School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
14 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Redwood Falls South Softball Diamond
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
St. Clair High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
East Grand Forks High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
5 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
16 |
5 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
22 |
15 |
West Central Area School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Audubon Diamonds
|
|||
- |
- |
Waconia High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Willow River
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Annandale High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TRF
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
23 |
23 |
Isle H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Brandon Valley
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Wabasso H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
7 |
Bemidji High School - Softball Field
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
8 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin HS
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Blackduck H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Delano High School
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
13 |
East Central High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Ely High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Foley High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
8 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School - Troy Janzen Field
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area HS
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
9 |
18 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Milaca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
12 |
28 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Marshall County Central H.S.
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Warroad H.S.
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Winthrop
|
|||
9 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Houston High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
8 |
|
|||
11 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Eveleth - IGA fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Foley High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
8 |
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Barrett
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Irish Sports Dome
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
6 |
18 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
New York Mills
|
|||
3 |
10 |
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Canby/Minneota High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnesota Valley High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |