´╗┐Award Name School Grade Position
First Team Chloe Kirt Mayer Lutheran 11 1B
First Team Grace Christenson New York Mills 12 1B
First Team Carlee Hanson Hancock 11 3B
First Team Megan Erickson Randolph 12 C
First Team Bailey Schaefer Brandon-Evansville 12 C
First Team Bobbie Bruns Blooming Prairie 11 CF
First Team Meredith Taylor Randolph 12 CF
First Team Morgyn Otte Randolph 12 P
First Team Marissa Callahan Browerville 12 P
First Team Addison Fleischman Edgerton/SWC 12 P
First Team Caitlyn Hendrickson Hayfield 12 P
First Team Kenidi McCabe Mabel-Canton 12 SS
First Team Brielle Bartelt Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 12 SS
First Team Brooklyn Sturm Springfield 9 SS
Second Team Lindsay Condon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 12 1B
Second Team Tyra Myers Browerville 11 2B
Second Team Maren Nerem Edgerton/SWC 12 C
Second Team Kylie Winter Belgrade Brooten Elrosa 11 C
Second Team Emily Schommer New Ulm Cathedral 11 C
Second Team Jessica Moberg Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 10 C
Second Team McKenna Strong Sleepy Eye 12 CF
Second Team Julia Schmoker Wabasha-Kellogg 12 P
Second Team Marah Hulke Nicollet 11 P
Second Team Maret Gjerde Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg 12 SS
Second Team Sarah Mohr New Ulm Cathedral 12 SS
Second Team Mariah Christian Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 12 SS
Second Team Carly Kimmes Randolph 9 SS
Second Team Brooke Naas Mountain Lake Area-Comfrey 10 SS
Honorable Mention Tori Pahl Hancock 11 1B
Honorable Mention Cassidie Olson Lac qui Parle Valley 12 1B
Honorable Mention Hope Ernest Silver Bay 10 2B
Honorable Mention Isabel Varner West Lutheran HS 12 2B
Honorable Mention Autumn Taylor Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 12 3B
Honorable Mention Mercedes Myers Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove 9 C
Honorable Mention Jordyn Newgard Mabel-Canton 12 CF
Honorable Mention Shakira Olson Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg 10 CF
Honorable Mention Taylor Shelstad Lac qui Parle Valley 10 LF
Honorable Mention Halie Nichols Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg 12 LF
Honorable Mention Rylee Sawatzky Lac qui Parle Valley 11 P
Honorable Mention Brynn Stalberger Lake Park Audubon 11 P
Honorable Mention Megan Sherwood West Lutheran 10 P
Honorable Mention Abby mitchell Carlton 9 P
Honorable Mention Kinsley Hanson Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 10 P
Honorable Mention Lauren Krieger Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg 12 P
Honorable Mention Mikenna Pattrin Brandon-Evansville 12 P
Honorable Mention Kiah Helget New Ulm Cathedral 9 P
Honorable Mention Desirae Milton Mountain Iron-Buhl 9 SS
Honorable Mention Shawna Rogers Adrian/Ellsworth 12 SS
Honorable Mention Macie Lund Lac qui Parle Valley 12 SS