INDIVIDUAL ACADEMIC ALL-STATE 2020

Player School Positon(s) Section Class
Emma Magaard AAHS IF 8 AAA
Josie Steidl AAHS Pitcher 8 AAA
Paige Habberstad AAHS OF 8 AAA
Emma Powers Academy of Holy Angels Manager 3 AAA
Kaitlyn Kneeland Academy of Holy Angels Pitcher 3 AAA
Lillian Bitker Ada-Borup High School Second base 8 A
Ally Ehnstrom Aitkin High School C 7 AA
Maddie Buisman Aitkin High School 1b 7 AA
Sarah McMillan Aitkin High School 3b/OF 7 AA
Abbey Wieber Albany Senior High School Outfield 6 AA
Ashley Wieber Albany Senior High School Outfield 6 AA
Emily Evenson Albany Senior High School 3rd Base 6 AA
Paige Meyer Albany Senior High School Shortstop 6 AA
Sydney Friederichs Albany Senior High School Outfield 6 AA
Abbie Theusch Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons center field 1 A
Elizabeth Wasmoen Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons second base 1 A
Grace Erickson Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons first base 1 A
Ashley Gustafson Andover High School OF/3B 7 AAAA
Maya Williams Andover High School OF/1B 7 AAAA
Morgan Deuschle Andover High School 2B/P 7 AAAA
Anna Liebhard Annandale High School 2B 6 AA
Chance Korpela Annandale High School OF 6 AA
Jennah Groth Annandale High School 2B 6 AA
Josey Marquette Annandale High School C 6 AA
Paige Fasching Annandale High School P 6 AA
Madison Spah Anoka High School Center Field 7 AAAA
Megan Farrell Anoka High School   7 AAAA
Anissa Heinrich Ashby Public School 2nd Base 6 A
Anna Thormodson Ashby Public School Catcher 6 A
Kari Schultz Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1B 3 AA
Karla Schultz Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City OF 3 AA
Erika Howell Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2nd Base 8 A
Isabella Monsrud Badger-Greenbush-Middle River Centerfield 8 A
Mariah Christian Badger-Greenbush-Middle River Pitcher 8 A
Brooke Hendrickson Becker High School Outfield 5 AAA
Emma Eickhoff Becker High School Pitcher 5 AAA
Krista Paulson Becker High School Shortstop 5 AAA
Kyla Henkemeyer Becker High School Outfield 5 AAA
Levi Roske Becker High School Third Base 5 AAA
Lauren Johnson Belle Plaine High School Shortstop 2 AA
Carly Greene Benilde-St. Margaret's 3B 6 AAA
Iris Pflum Benilde-St. Margaret's OF 6 AAA
Liv Haag Benilde-St. Margaret's 2B 6 AAA
Michelle Doering Benilde-St. Margaret's Catcher 6 AAA
Rose Bransford Benilde-St. Margaret's OF 6 AAA
Senia Golisek Benilde-St. Margaret's OF 6 AAA
Ellie Moesenthin Benson High School Outfield 6 A
Kaitlyn Hippe Benson High School Second Base 6 A
Marissa Connelly Benson High School First Base/Pitcher 6 A
Rachel Berens Benson High School Shortstop 6 A
Sarah Brandt Benson High School Outfield/Third Base 6 A
Zoe Doscher Benson High School Third Base/Pitcher 6 A
Caroline Sauer Bethlehem Academy OF 4 A
Caroline Sauer Bethlehem Academy OF 4 A
Malia Hunt Bethlehem Academy SS 4 A
Malia Hunt Bethlehem Academy SS 4 A
Addison Bowne Big Lake High School Pitcher 5 AAA
Hailey Dickson Big Lake High School Outfield 5 AAA
Isabella Loftus Big Lake High School Outfield/Pitcher 5 AAA
Macy Flatness Blackduck High School Pitcher/1st Base 8 A
Allison Shoenrock Blaine High School Catcher 7 AAAA
Hailey Studer Blaine High School Short Stop 7 AAAA
Hannah Nieder Blaine High School Pitcher 7 AAAA
Jordyn Petersen Blaine High School Center Field 7 AAAA
Maren Forystek Blooming Prairie High School Catcher 1 A
Jordan Fasching Bloomington Jefferson Left Field 2 AAAA
Kendall Mack BOLD School DIstrict pitcher 3 A
Kendra Nolting BOLD School DIstrict Right Field/Pitcher 3 A
Adelia Pierson Braham Area High School Outfield/Pitcher 4 A
Hilary Hoelz Brainerd High School Second Base 8 AAAA
Kate Chaussee Brainerd High School ShortStop 8 AAAA
Rachel Trusty Brainerd High School Third Base 8 AAAA
Sam Stay Brainerd High School First Base 8 AAAA
Zakia Herron Brainerd High School Second Base 8 AAAA
Bailey Schaefer Brandon-Evansville Catcher 6 A
Korrie Randt Brandon-Evansville 3rd base 6 A
Mikenna Pattrin Brandon-Evansville Pitcher 6 A
Megan Benning Browerville High School CF 6 A
Zoe Hillmer Browerville High School Catcher 6 A
Gabrielle Gromacki Burnsville High School Third Base 2 AAAA
Megan Neutz Burnsville High School First Base 2 AAAA
Morgan Krumwiede Burnsville High School Shortstop 2 AAAA
Natalie Sunder Burnsville High School Outfield 2 AAAA
Abigail Voll Byron Public Schools CF 1 AAA
Danielle Fode Byron Public Schools 3.95 1 AAA
Lauren Voll Byron Public Schools 3B 1 AAA
Claire Buttell Caledonia High School Center Field 1 AA
Brooke Robinson Cannon Falls High School 2nd Base 2 AA
Alyssa Schumacher Centennial High School Outfield 5 AAAA
Ella Fidler Centennial High School Infield 5 AAAA
Maisy Dockendorf Centennial High School Pitcher 5 AAAA
Rachel Johnson Centennial High School Infield 5 AAAA
Erin Reardon Champlin Park High School CF 5 AAAA
Tayler Kordiak Champlin Park High School 2nd Base 5 AAAA
Bella Plath Chanhassen High School Outfield 2 AAAA
Daisy Lang Chanhassen High School Outfield 2 AAAA
Ella Christensen Chanhassen High School Pitcher / Outfield 2 AAAA
Emma Harr Chaska High School Left Field 2 AAAA
Maria Aberle Chaska High School Pitcher - Right Field 2 AAAA
Medora Rylee Chaska High School Catcher 2 AAAA
Thea Besch Cherry High School 1B 7 A
Hailey Benjamin Chisago Lakes High School 2B/OF 7 AAA
Haley Lewis Chisago Lakes High School OF/2B 7 AAA
Emma Wulff Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Outfield, Pitcher 6 A
Lora Botker Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Pitcher, Third Base 6 A
Reanna Ward Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley First Base 6 A
Amanda Paul Cloquet High School Pitcher 7 AAA
Brenna McClarey Cloquet High School Catcher 7 AAA
Morgan VanReese Cloquet High School Outfield 7 AAA
Emma Brunn Concordia Academy First Base 4 AA
Emma Revoir Concordia Academy Outfield 4 AA
Grace Harre Concordia Academy Left Field 4 AA
Caroline Kitchen Cretin-Derham Hall 3B 3 AAA
Ella Klein Cretin-Derham Hall CF 3 AAA
Frances Staples Cretin-Derham Hall C 3 AAA
Keely Salisbury Cretin-Derham Hall 1B 3 AAA
Amber Cymbaluk Crookston High School Catcher 8 AA
Sydney Nelson Dassel-Cokato High School Infield 3 AA
Elizabeth Bjorkstrand DeLaSalle Pitcher 6 AAA
Mary Svien DeLaSalle 2B 6 AAA
Savannah Johnson DeLaSalle Catcher 6 AAA
Falyn DeBoer Detroit Lakes High School Right Field, Catcher, 1st base 8 AAA
Sydney Haus Detroit Lakes High School 1st Base 8 AAA
Abigail Heinzelman Dover-Eyota 1st 1 AA
Grace McNallan Dover-Eyota 3rd 1 AA
Mariah Palmby Dover-Eyota CF 1 AA
Ava Gerard Duluth Denfeld OF 7 AAA
Lindsay Johnson Duluth Denfeld C/SS 7 AAA
Sam Snyder Duluth Denfeld C/Util 7 AAA
Elizabeth Packer Duluth East Utility 7 AAAA
Harper Wittmers Duluth East 3rd 7 AAAA
Natalie Goetzman Duluth East Outfield 7 AAAA
ADDIE GOIHL EAGAN HIGH SCHOOL SHORT STOP 3 AAAA
KATHERINE VANDELAC EAGAN HIGH SCHOOL THIRD BASE 3 AAAA
Ashlyn Veitz East Grand Forks Senior High School 2nd Base 8 AA
Ella Eggers East Grand Forks Senior High School Pitcher 8 AA
Ella Hlucny East Grand Forks Senior High School Catcher, 1st Base 8 AA
Hanah Jensen-Selnes East Grand Forks Senior High School Outfield 8 AA
Linzy Pesch East Grand Forks Senior High School Outfield 8 AA
Aimee Christenson Eastview High School SS 3 AAAA
Jenna Kuhn Eastview High School P/1B 3 AAAA
Abby Sailer Eden Prairie High School P 2 AAAA
Abigail Holmberg Eden Valley Watkins First base 6 AA
Jayden Pikula Eden Valley Watkins Left field 6 AA
Reilly Hennen Eden Valley Watkins second base 6 AA
Addison Fleischman Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian Pitcher 3 A
Hannah Pap Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian 2nd Base 3 A
Makenzie Snyder Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian Center Field 3 A
Maren Nerem Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian Catcher 3 A
Genevieve Ovsak Edina High School Pitcher 6 AAAA
Mathilde Hardy Edina High School Utility 6 AAAA
Annie Volkers Elk River High School Pitcher 8 AAAA
Alli Velander Faribault High School Shortstop 1 AAA
Kayla Kenow Faribault High School 2nd base and outfield 1 AAA
Kyle Petricka Faribault High School 2nd base and outfield 1 AAA
Makenna Smith Faribault High School 3rd base and 1st base 1 AAA
Emma Buesgens Farmington High School 3B 1 AAAA
Madi Lee Farmington High School Pitcher 1 AAAA
Maggie Oehlerking Farmington High School 2B 1 AAAA
Abby Fuglseth Fertile-Beltrami First base 8 A
Annika Messick Fertile-Beltrami Outfield 8 A
Adeline Peters Fillmore Central/Lanesboro P, OF 1 A
Hannah Storlie Fillmore Central/Lanesboro 3B 1 A
Kjerstiana Corson Fillmore Central/Lanesboro SS 1 A
Brooke Corrigan Foley High School Short Stop and Catcher 6 AA
Kayla Brenny Foley High School First and Second Base 6 AA
Kaylee Jurek Foley High School Pitcher & Outfield 6 AA
Kelsey Starry Foley High School Catcher & Outfielder 6 AA
Trista Thell Foley High School Outfield 6 AA
Emma Whitson Forest Lake High School OF 7 AAAA
Katrina Yaeger Forest Lake High School OF 7 AAAA
Logan Anderson Forest Lake High School Catcher 7 AAAA
Olivia Ferderer Forest Lake High School 3B 7 AAAA
Faith Balstad Fosston High School Catcher 8 AA
Jaime Carlin Fosston High School Short Stop 8 AA
Anissa Antonsen Frazee High School Third base 8 AA
Danielle Piche Frazee High School Shortstop 8 AA
Madison Starry Frazee High School Outfield/Pitcher 8 AA
McKenna O'Brien Frazee High School First Base 8 AA
Miah Monahan Glencoe-Silver Lake 1B/OF 5 AA
Claire Vekich Greenway High School Shortstop 7 AA
Alexis Staples Hancock Public School Shortstop 6 A
Lindsey Mattson Hancock Public School Centerfield 6 A
Myrissa Zoff Henry Sibley High School First Base 3 AAAA
Morgan Bell Heritage Christian Academy Shortstop 4 A
Hannah Kauppinen Hermantown High School 1B 7 AAA
Megan Menzel Hermantown High School 3B 7 AAA
Tessa Paczynski Hermantown High School 1B/3B 7 AAA
Carissa Stark Holdingford High School Outfield 6 AA
Kendra Gerads Holdingford High School Pitcher and Center Field 6 AA
Cassidy Allen Hopkins High School Pitcher/IF/OF 6 AAAA
Katie Shatirishvili Hopkins High School First base 6 AAAA
Molly Enzler Hopkins High School Outfield 6 AAAA
Tori Turgeon Hopkins High School Outfield 6 AAAA
Alia Muellerleile Hutchinson High School 2nd base 2 AAA
Paige Telecky Hutchinson High School Catcher, OF, 3rd base 2 AAA
Morgan Medlo Irondale High School Catcher 5 AAAA
Madalyn McGarry Jordan High School OF 1 AAA
Mandi Snapko Jordan High School IF 1 AAA
Hailey Rismeyer Kasson-Mantorville Outfielder 1 AAA
Maret Gjerde Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg CF 3 A
Cassidie Olson Lac Qui Parle Valley High School 1st Base 3 A
Macie Lund Lac Qui Parle Valley High School Shortstop 3 A
Elyse Dalager Lake City Public Schools ISD 813 Catcher 1 AA
Jenna Brown Lake City Public Schools ISD 813 2nd base 1 AA
Faith Daehlin Lakeville North Outfielder 1 AAAA
McKinley Malecha Lakeville North Catcher 1 AAAA
Amara Grimsley Lakeville South High School Outfield 1 AAAA
Ava Brandt Lakeville South High School Second Base 1 AAAA
Chloe Henteges Lakeville South High School Outfield 1 AAAA
Katherine Moening Lakeville South High School Outfield 1 AAAA
Lauren Brandt Lakeville South High School Outfield 1 AAAA
Raelyn Costley Lakeville South High School Short Stop 1 AAAA
Jacie Schultz LCWM Pitcher 2 AA
Taite Grant LCWM Outfield, 2nd base 2 AA
Alexis Langenfeld Lester Prairie Schools Pitcher 4 A
Marissa Radtke Lester Prairie Schools Center Field 4 A
Halle Bemmels LeSueur-Henderson Centerfield 2 AA
Karragan Straub LeSueur-Henderson Outfield 2 AA
Makenna Borchardt LeSueur-Henderson 1st Base 2 AA
Olivia Fritz LeSueur-Henderson 3rd Base 2 AA
Taylor Hartmann LeSueur-Henderson 2nd Base 2 AA
Olivia Funk Lewisston-Altua pitcher 1 AA
Avery Stilwell Litchfield High School C 3 AA
Emma DeWolf Litchfield High School 3B 3 AA
Janessa Olson Litchfield High School CF 3 AA
Sydney McCann Litchfield High School SS 3 AA
ELLIE SKEESICK Little Falls Community High School P/3RD 8 AAA
Savannah Lowe Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Catcher 6 AA
Ainslie Robinson Luverne 2nd Base 3 AA
Roz Oye Luverne Pitcher/1st base 3 AA
Jordyn Newgard Mabel-Canton Outfield 1 A
Lauren Wyffels Mabel-Canton Utility 1 A
Ashley Levitz-Mickels MACCRAY High School Pitcher 3 A
Emma Rand MACCRAY High School Infield 3 A
Claire McIntire Mankato East OF 2 AAA
Madalyn Clarke Mankato East P 2 AAA
Madeline Glogowski Mankato East 2B 2 AAA
Tayler Swalve Mankato East 3B 2 AAA
Brianna Stoltzman Mankato West Catcher 2 AAA
Emma Niederegger Mankato West Outfield 2 AAA
Isabella Daniels Maple Grove Senior High P 5 AAAA
Ryleigh Hemingway Maple Grove Senior High 1st, 3rd 5 AAAA
Danielle Geyen Maple Lake High School First Base/Pitcher 5 AA
Megan Lind Maple Lake High School Right Field 5 AA
Molly Erickson Maple Lake High School Catcher 5 AA
Brenna Bollins Marshall School Shortstop 7 AA
Hannah Brashaw Marshall School Catcher 7 AA
Rachel Kelzer Mayer Lutheran Outfield 4 A
Cecilia Malone Minnehaha Academy Outfield 4 AA
Victoria Hoekstra Minnehaha Academy Outfield 4 AA
Abby Hennen Minneota Canby C/ SS/ P 3 AA
Abby Rost Minneota Canby 1B/ OF 3 AA
Audra Buyssr Minneota Canby 2B 3 AA
Molly Oehme Minnetonka High School Pitcher 2 AAAA
Molly Oehme Minnetonka High School Pitcher 2 AAAA
Avery Hoeper Minnewaska Area High School Pitcher and First base 3 AA
Brecklyn Beyer Minnewaska Area High School Outfield 3 AA
Britta Nelson Minnewaska Area High School Outfield 3 AA
Makena Panitzke Minnewaska Area High School Pitcher and Outfield 3 AA
Mikayla Martin Minnewaska Area High School 2B 3 AA
Rylee Metz Minnewaska Area High School 3B 3 AA
Cali Molde Montevideo High School 1B, 2B, OF 3 AA
Jaysa Herfendal Montevideo High School 2B, OF 3 AA
Megan Anderson Montevideo High School P, 1B 3 AA
Kenzie Dauner Moorhead Senior High School CF 8 AAAA
Anna Athey Mora High School Catcher 7 AA
Morgan Mann Mora High School Shortstop 7 AA
Courtney Lehman Morris Area/Chokio Alberta Right Field 3 AA
Emma Bowman Morris Area/Chokio Alberta Catcher 3 AA
Katelyn Wehking Morris Area/Chokio Alberta Left Field 3 AA
LaRae Kram Morris Area/Chokio Alberta Center Field 3 AA
Makenna Hufford Morris Area/Chokio Alberta 3rd base 3 AA
Sophia Carlsen Morris Area/Chokio Alberta First Base 3 AA
Sabrina Hanson Mountain Lake Area- Comfrey INF, OF 2 A
Brynn Graphenteen Murray County Central HS SS 3 A
Anna Carlson NCE/UH Titans Third base 8 A
Trinity Tjon NCE/UH Titans Catcher 8 A
Ava Kraemer New London Spicer First base 3 AA
Emma Hanson New London Spicer Centerfield 3 AA
Mackenzie Rich New London Spicer Shortstop 3 AA
Makenna Kohls New London Spicer Utility 3 AA
Sarah Mohr New Ulm Cathedral High School Short Stop 2 A
Brynn Simpson North Woods 1st Base 7 A
Brooke Fredrickson Northern Freeze SS/CF 8 A
Eylie Homme Northern Freeze P/2B 8 A
Zoey Magner Northern Freeze P/CF 8 A
Chloe Rozga Northfield Catcher 1 AAAA
Gabi Schmoll Northfield 3rd base 1 AAAA
Audrey Kamps Norwood Young America High School SS/2B 5 AA
Hayden Glander Norwood Young America High School 3B/2B 5 AA
Lillian Brinkman Norwood Young America High School 1B 5 AA
Lydia Schrempp Norwood Young America High School OF (LF-CF) 5 AA
Anna Jacobsone NRHEG Utility 2 AA
Grace Tufte NRHEG 1B 2 AA
Elle Johnson Orono High School 1st base 6 AAA
Emilie Perman Orono High School OF 6 AAA
Jordan Arends Orono High School Utility 6 AAA
Samantha Prodahl Orono High School CF 6 AAA
Brittany Dietrich Osakis High School First Base 6 AA
Grace Oeltjen Osakis High School Centerfield 6 AA
Tia Dykema Osakis High School Shortstop 6 AA
Ana LaDuke Owatonna High School SS 1 AAAA
Haylee Mullenbach Owatonna High School C, OF, IF 1 AAAA
Corinna Loshek Park of Cottage Grove Outfield 3 AAAA
Amber Berndt Park Rapids Area High School Outfield 8 AA
Ellie Ulvin Park Rapids Area High School Outfield 8 AA
Shailyn Pachel Park Rapids Area High School Catcher 8 AA
Haylee Barker Pine Island High School 2B, Outfield 1 AA
Madisyn Collins Pine Island High School catcher, outfield 1 AA
Rylie Mielke Pine Island High School 1B, Outfiled 1 AA
Shaelyn Predmore Pine Island High School 1B 1 AA
Hannah Milham Pine River-Backus 2nd Base 5 A
Abigail Hinrichs Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School 1st Base 1 AA
Addison Graves Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Outfield 1 AA
Ellie Eidenschink Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Pitcher 1 AA
Kaylee Hutchison Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School 1st Base / Outfield 1 AA
Kylie Lamey Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School 3rd Base / Outfield 1 AA
Mariah Henry Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School 2nd Base 1 AA
JAYCEE LIND PROCTOR OUTFIELD/CATCHER/3B 7 AA
MACKENZIE GUNDERSON PROCTOR OUTFIELD 7 AA
Chloe Kimmes Randolph 2B 4 A
Haylee Gunderson Randolph 1B, 3B 4 A
Imogen Otte Randolph LF 4 A
Megan Erickson Randolph C 4 A
Meredith Taylor Randolph CF 4 A
Morgyn Otte Randolph P 4 A
Bianca Weis Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove Third Base 3 A
Nichole Schroepfer Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove Pitcher 3 A
Ahna Christian Richfield High School Second Base 3 AAA
Bella Jurewicz Richfield High School Outfield 3 AAA
Rynne Skof Richfield High School Shortstop 3 AAA
Alivia Henriksen Rochester Century High School Shortstop 1 AA
Anya Miller Rochester Century High School Second Base 1 AA
Katherine Thorvilson Rochester Century High School First Base 1 AA
Martha Dougherty Rochester Century High School Third Base 1 AA
Teijah Woolley Rochester Century High School Utility 1 AA
Abby Miles Rochester John Marshall Pitcher 1 AAAA
Megan Ihrke Rochester John Marshall Outfield 1 AAAA
Karin Hayford Rochester Lourdes OF 1 AA
Ellie Sather Rockford High School Centerfield 5 AA
Abby Notch ROCORI High School 3B/P 5 AAA
Abigail Notch ROCORI High School 3B/P 5 AAA
Aubrey Griffin ROCORI High School Catcher/OF 5 AAA
Aubrey Griffin ROCORI High School C/OF 5 AAA
Hailey Kiffmeyer ROCORI High School C/OF 5 AAA
Myckenzie Cremers ROCORI High School 1B/OF 5 AAA
Myckenzie Cremers ROCORI High School 1B/OF 5 AAA
Emma Rooks Rogers Firstbase and Thirdbase 8 AAAA
Grace Mammen Rogers Pitcher 8 AAAA
Megan Simon Rogers Firstbase 8 AAAA
Mary Skorich Roosevelt High School First Base 7 AA
Abby Haisting Rosemount High School Pitcher 3 AAAA
Avery Leppones Rosemount High School Outfield 3 AAAA
Izzy Yahr Rosemount High School SS 3 AAAA
Sophie Sprang Rosemount High School 3B 3 AAAA
Hailey Jenkins Rushford-Peterson SS 1 A
Isabelle Olson Rushford-Peterson P, 3B 1 A
Paige Dailey Rushford-Peterson 2B 1 A
Anna Reimer Saint Agnes OF 4 AA
Eleanor Stariha Saint Agnes IF 4 AA
Karlie Regep Saint Agnes Catcher 4 AA
Mary Hafner Saint Agnes OF 4 AA
Monica Knapp Saint Agnes OF 4 AA
Sydney Campbell Saint Agnes IF 4 AA
Hannah Mattkins Saint Cloud Apollo CF 5 AAA
Alyssa Hrdlicka Saint Peter High School Catcher 2 AAA
Elle Davis Saint Peter High School Infield 2 AAA
Hannah Brenke Saint Peter High School Infield 2 AAA
Lauren Niemeyer Saint Peter High School Outfield 2 AAA
Tori Zachman Saint Peter High School Pitcher 2 AAA
Ava Williams Sartell Shortstop 8 AAA
Emilie Houge Sartell Center Field 8 AAA
Kaylee Oehrlein Sartell Second Base 8 AAA
Kenzie Clark Sartell Second Base 8 AAA
Greta Kerfeld Sauk Centre High School outfield 6 AA
Jada Struss Sauk Centre High School Infield 6 AA
Anna Schave Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Pitcher 8 AAA
Brooke Petermeier Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 1st/Catcher 8 AAA
Denise Schultz Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 1st 8 AAA
Jolee Lillquist Sebeka Public School Shortstop 5 A
Lily Helland Sebeka Public School Infield 5 A
Moriah Frame Sebeka Public School Outfield 5 A
Tori Lee Sebeka Public School Infield 5 A
Emily Kettler Shakopee High School Pitcher 2 AAAA
Gracie Scott Shakopee High School Outfield 2 AAAA
Jessie Vermeulen Shakopee High School Pitcher 2 AAAA
Maddie Prickett Shakopee High School Outfield 2 AAAA
Rachel Widmer Sibley East High School infielder 2 AA
McKenna Strong Sleepy Eye High School OF 2 A
Stephanie Fernandez Sleepy Eye High School IF 2 A
Megan Ahlness Sleepy Eye St. Mary's Pitcher 2 A
Sydney Windschitl Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2nd base 2 A
Courtney Wendt Springfield High School Outfield 2 A
Kendall Kelly Springfield High School Outfield 2 A
Avery Grubisch St Croix Prep Academy Center Field 4 AA
Emma Ylonan St Croix Prep Academy 2nd Base 4 AA
Lauren Burquest St Croix Prep Academy Outfield 4 AA
Quinn Peterson St Croix Prep Academy Outfield 4 AA
Sydney Erlandson St Croix Prep Academy Catcher 4 AA
Annie Welch St. Anthony Village High School 2B 4 AAA
Rachel Carter St. Anthony Village High School C 4 AAA
Jade Krenik St. Charles High School P, OF 1 AA
Brooke Sonnek St. Clair High School First Base 2 A
Addy Pfannenstein St. Cloud Cathdral IF 6 AA
Carlie Kedrowski St. Cloud Cathdral OF 6 AA
Libby Pfannenstein St. Cloud Cathdral OF 6 AA
Hannah Howell St. Louis Park High School Utility 6 AAAA
Izzy Berning St. Michael-Albertville High School 1st base 8 AAAA
Abigail Teal Stewartville High School Outfield 1 AA
Elizabeth Willenborg Stewartville High School Outfield, Catcher 1 AA
Katelyn McClellan Stewartville High School Utility 1 AA
Katie Beagle Stewartville High School Outfield 1 AA
Alexa Nelson Stillwater Area High School 1st Base 4 AAAA
Allison Benning Stillwater Area High School Pitcher 4 AAAA
Lindsey Duggan Tartan High School Pitcher 4 AAAA
Rachel Novak Tartan High School 3rd Base 4 AAAA
Abigail Molstad Thief River Falls Outfield 8 AA
Haylie Rogalla Thief River Falls Shortstop & pitcher 8 AA
Maizy Kraemer Thief River Falls Outfield & second base 8 AA
Hannah Gray Totino-Grace SS 4 AAA
Hannah Meehan Totino-Grace CF 4 AAA
Isabelle Factor Tri-City United High School Left Field 2 AA
Nikaija Young Tri-City United High School 3rd Base, 2nd Base 2 AA
Rachel Rynda Tri-City United High School Center Field 2 AA
Natalie Robinson Triton High School Left Field 1 AA
Alexandra Golz Visitation Short Stop 3 AAA
Isabella Griffin Visitation Pitcher 3 AAA
Julia Finn Visitation 2nd Base 3 AAA
Lillian Glover Visitation Outfield 3 AAA
Morgan Baker Wabasha-Kellogg Catcher 1 A
Halle Huhnerkoch Wabasso High School Outfield 3 A
Madeline Hanna Wabasso High School Outfield 3 A
Sarah Franta Wabasso High School Pitcher 3 A
Heather Grengs Waconia High School 3B 2 AAA
Heather Grengs Waconia High School 3B 2 AAA
Norah Schmitz Waconia High School Outfield 2 AAA
Norah Schmitz Waconia High School Outfield 2 AAA
Katelyn Gardner Wadena-Deer Creek High School Outfield 8 AA
Myja Nemeth Wadena-Deer Creek High School Pitcher & Short Stop 8 AA
Nevada Schulz Wadena-Deer Creek High School Center Field & Pitcher 8 AA
Alexis Barber Waseca High School Left Field 2 AA
Brooke Hays Waseca High School Shortstop 2 AA
Camryn McQuery Waseca High School 1st Base 2 AA
Elli Jansen Waseca High School Right Field 2 AA
Isabel DenOuden Waseca High School 3rd Base 2 AA
Mariah Jo Daniel Waseca High School Pitcher 2 AA
Sadie Staloch Waseca High School Right Field 2 AA
Piper Thompson Watertown-Mayer High School Utility Player 5 AA
Rosemary Unglaub Watertown-Mayer High School Outfielder 5 AA
Allison Rients Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Catcher 1 A
Autumn Taylor Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 3B 1 A
Ellie Ready Waterville-Elysian-Morristown LF 1 A
Kylie Pittmann Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 2B 1 A
Lindsay Condon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1B 1 A
Amelia Christenson Wayzata High School Pitcher and Infielder 6 AAAA
Callie Watkins Wayzata High School Outfield 6 AAAA
Amanda Lanter Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Pitcher/2nd Base 6 A
Carly Fuentes Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Catcher 6 A
Courtney Hook White Bear Lake Pitcher 4 AAAA
Elizabeth Nelson White Bear Lake Shortstop 4 AAAA
Madeline Petersen White Bear Lake Pitcher 4 AAAA
Mikayla Stowe White Bear Lake Second Base 4 AAAA
Bentley Sjoberg Willmar High School OF 5 AAA
Carlie Berskow Willmar High School 3rd/P 5 AAA
Allison Letcher Windom Area High School Catcher, First Baseman 3 AA
Ellie Maricle Windom Area High School Pitcher 3 AA
Jenna Brockman Windom Area High School Third Baseman 3 AA
Hannah Lee Winona Senior High School OF 1 AAA
Paige Grafton Winona Senior High School 3B - SS 1 AAA
Hannah Lee Winona Senior High School OF 1 AAA
Paige Grafton Winona Senior High School 3B-SS 1 AAA
Abby Lozano Woodbury First Base 4 AAAA
Nicole Stickels Woodbury Pitcher 4 AAAA
Laci Boomgarden Worthington High School Outfield 2 AAA
Sophie Wietzema Worthington High School Catcher 2 AAA
Stephanie Bauman Worthington High School 2nd Base 2 AAA
Ella Haas Zimmerman High School shortstop 5 AAA
Matti Stensland Zumbrota Mazeppa 3rd Base 1 AA