Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, April 11, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 13 
 1 
Maple Grove Dome
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Greenbush-Middle River School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
St Ben's
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Morehouse Park
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 19 
 9 
Chaska Community Park
FINAL
 32 
 1 
Dred Scott Field #3
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 9 
 13 
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 2 
 17 
City Hall Park
FINAL
 6 
 12 
North Alexander Park, Faribault
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Kelly Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Carlton High School
Postponed
 0 
 9 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
Postponed
 0 
 6 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 13 
 7 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Todd Park
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 0 
Madelia City Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
Postponed
 9 
 5 
Truman High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
Postponed
 0 
 14 
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mora High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
New Ulm
FINAL
 13 
 12 
HLWW
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Princeton Mark Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 18 
 3 
Fairview Softball Complex
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 2 
Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 5 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 19 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Triton High School - Triton High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Thompson Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Visitation School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waconia High School
Postponed
 4 
 0 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 6 
Legacy Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
SPA - Randolph Campus
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Ordean East Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Springfield - Riverside Park
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Rushford Peterson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
FINAL
 5 
 6 
B.O.L.D. High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Crescent Legion Field
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hankinson
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
PEM 4-6 Building - Elgin
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
5:30 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
University of Northwestern, St. Paul
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Owatonna Morehouse Park, Owatonna, MN
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Watertown-Mayer High School, Minnesota 25, Watertown, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Winthrop
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Todd Park
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
FINAL
 1 
 12 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL