Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
14 |
|
|||
4 |
20 |
Esko High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
15 |
14 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Esko High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
5 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
PEM High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
- |
- |
South Ridge High School (Culver)
|
Postponed | ||
16 |
6 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
3 |
5 |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
|||
14 |
15 |
Como Park High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Willow River High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
|
|||
16 |
5 |
Humboldt High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lynch Field, Silver Bay High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
5 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
So. St. Paul High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Ellsworth
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Andover HS
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
9 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
4 |
24 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ordean East Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Isle High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Maple River Schools
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Truman High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Medford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
2 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Jackskon Square Park
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Slayton
|
|||
0 |
2 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pine City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
12 |
|
|||
12 |
14 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
- |
- |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
12 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Triton High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrenshall High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
7 |
Fort Snelling Athletic Field
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
11 |
16 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
13 |
5 |
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Todd Park Soccer Complex
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Preston City Park
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Foley High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
15 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Henderson - Softball Field 1/Bender Park
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Morris High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
14 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
17 |
9 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
7 |
15 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
- |
- |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
2 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Osakis High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
6 |
Minnesota-Morris
|
|||
- |
- |
Orono High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
St. Peter - Jefferson Fields
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Centennial Fields
|
|||
24 |
9 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary - Game 2
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
9 |
5 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
PEM High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
|||
9 |
4 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Aquila Park
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
|
|||
14 |
15 |
University of Northwestern, St. Paul
|
|||
15 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|