Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, April 21, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 4 
 14 
FINAL
 4 
 20 
Esko High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 15 
 14 
ACGC High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Greenbush Middle River School
FINAL
 15 
 5 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Ordean East Middle School Field (Softball)
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Eden Valley Watkins School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Esko High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
4:00 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
Paynesville Area High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
PEM High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School (Culver)
Postponed
 16 
 6 
Chaska Community Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. James Fairgrounds
4:00 PM CDT
 14 
 15 
Como Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Willow River High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Humboldt High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lynch Field, Silver Bay High School
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Hill Murray School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
So. St. Paul High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Ellsworth
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Andover HS
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 9 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 4 
 24 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ordean East Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Okabena
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Hopkins High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Isle High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Maple River Schools
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Truman High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 11 
Jackskon Square Park
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Slayton
FINAL
 0 
 2 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 12 
FINAL
 12 
 14 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 1 
 18 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
RTR High School (Tyler)
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 12 
Springfield--Riverside Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Cancelled
 0 
 10 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 10 
 7 
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Triton High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 4 
Park High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 7 
Fort Snelling Athletic Field
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 11 
 16 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 13 
 5 
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Todd Park Soccer Complex
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Preston City Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Foley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 12 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Henderson - Softball Field 1/Bender Park
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Morris High School
Cancelled
 2 
 14 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 17 
 9 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
Postponed
 1 
 2 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Osakis High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
Minnesota-Morris
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Orono High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Alexandria Area H.S.
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Peter - Jefferson Fields
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Centennial Fields
FINAL
 24 
 9 
ACGC High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Greenbush Middle River School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary - Game 2
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Eden Valley Watkins School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
6:00 PM CDT
 9 
 5 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
PEM High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. James Fairgrounds
6:00 PM CDT
 9 
 4 
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
6:30 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Springfield--Riverside Park
FINAL
 3 
 15 
Aquila Park
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
FINAL
 14 
 15 
University of Northwestern, St. Paul
FINAL
 15 
 0 
St. Anthony Village HS
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL