Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, April 26, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 14 
 0 
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Triton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fertile-Beltrami High School - Game 2
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Red Lake County Central High School
Postponed
 0 
 15 
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Dred Scott Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley Elementary School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hibbing High School
4:00 PM CDT
 16 
 2 
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 14 
 1 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 13 
 15 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 8 
 12 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rothsay High School
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 14 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Chaska Community Park
FINAL
 12 
 1 
St. Paul Harding H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bemidji State University
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 13 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 18 
 12 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Graceville High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Dunning Field
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Bemidji State University, Birchmont Drive Northeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
North - McKnight Fields
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Simley
FINAL
 10 
 2 
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Andover HS
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Anoka HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
14th Street Softball Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Stewart
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chisholm Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 21 
 3 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Delano High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Pamela Park
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kingsland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Grand Rapids High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Heritage Christian Academy
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Rose Road Field
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Bennett Park
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Houston High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 5 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 9 
Minnetonka H.S.
FINAL
 5 
 0 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 21 
 2 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Providence Academy
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 2 
New Hope Learning Center
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Rochester Softball Complex
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Charles City Park
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tracy City Softball Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 5 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Willow River, MN 55795, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 6 
Lac Qui Parle High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
Richfield Middle School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Foley High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 2 
 22 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
PEM High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Sartell HS
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 3 
 12 
KMS Elementary School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marshall Softball Complex
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Comfrey High School
FINAL
 21 
 5 
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
FINAL
 15 
 5 
FINAL
 1 
 20 
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Redwood Valley High School
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 14 
St. James Fairgrounds
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Belle Plaine, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks Senior High School
6:00 PM CDT
 10 
 12 
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 4 
 8 
LSH - Henderson Bender Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 3 
Alexandria High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rothsay High School
6:00 PM CDT
 11 
 21 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 9 
 11 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
6:00 PM CDT
 16 
 0 
Graceville High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 10 
 3 
FINAL
 13 
 1 
14th Street Softball Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Stewart Softball Field
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cromwell High School
6:30 PM CDT
 16 
 1 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 12 
FINAL
 9 
 12 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Albany High School
FINAL