Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
8 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
West St. Paul Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
6 |
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Twin Valley
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Wade Field # 6
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Esko High School
|
|||
20 |
2 |
Rice and Arlington
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Alexandria Area HS
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hancock High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
15 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kimball High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Maple Lake High School - Game 1
|
|||
13 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Pipestone Area High School - Game 1
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Royalton High School - Game 1
|
|||
19 |
10 |
Phalen Recreation Center
|
|||
- |
- |
Staples-Motley High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
12 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrenshall High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
6 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
4 |
|
|||
9 |
2 |
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Orono High School
|
|||
8 |
11 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Greenbush
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Simley
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Tartan
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Annandale Rec Park
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
6 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Chisholm City Sports Arena
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
9 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Proctor, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Fosston Softball Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
2 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Rose Road Field
|
Postponed | ||
8 |
3 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
- |
- |
Houston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
5 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
MACCRAY East Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Maple River Schools
|
|||
13 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy, Oakdale Avenue, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Martin County West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Medford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bossen Field Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
20 |
4 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Rice Creek Park
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Slayton
|
|||
- |
- |
NRHEG High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
10 |
Harmon Park - New Ulm
|
|||
- |
- |
City Hall Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
12 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Sleepy Eye
|
|||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Clair HS
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
3 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. - Game 1
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
19 |
5 |
Tracy City Softball Complex
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Visitation School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
4 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
3 |
23 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Snappy Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
|
|||
7 |
9 |
|
|||
4 |
11 |
|
|||
18 |
0 |
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Todd Park Soccer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Benson High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Byron Middle School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
6 |
5 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Lindstrom Park - Game 1
|
|||
22 |
10 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Mora
|
|||
2 |
10 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Morehouse Park
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Rivers Edge Park
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
14 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Alexandria Area HS
|
|||
11 |
14 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hancock High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
19 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kimball High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
21 |
0 |
Maple Lake High School - Game 2
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
|
|||
21 |
3 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
15 |
Pipestone Area High School - Game 2
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Royalton High School - Game 2
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
12 |
Shakopee West Middle School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. - Game 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Staples-Motley High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Tracy City Softball Complex
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
5 |
|
|||
5 |
15 |
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
10 |
17 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
18 |
19 |
MACCRAY East Elementary School
|
|||
2 |
18 |
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
|
|||
1 |
17 |
New Ulm
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
1 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Proctor, MN, USA
|
|||
14 |
3 |
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Lexington Memorial Park, Circle Pines
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
8:15 PM CDT |