Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, April 28, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 8 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
West St. Paul Sports Complex
FINAL
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Twin Valley
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Wade Field # 6
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Esko High School
FINAL
 20 
 2 
Rice and Arlington
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Alexandria Area HS
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
Postponed
 0 
 15 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Maple Lake High School - Game 1
FINAL
 13 
 3 
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Pipestone Area High School - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 10 
 12 
Royalton High School - Game 1
FINAL
 19 
 10 
Phalen Recreation Center
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
St. Anthony Village HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnum High School
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
FINAL
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Orono High School
FINAL
 8 
 11 
FINAL
 1 
 18 
Hill Murray School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Simley
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Tartan
FINAL
 1 
 18 
Annandale Rec Park
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
Postponed
 9 
 6 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
Ely
 - 
 - 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fosston Softball Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 2 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rose Road Field
Postponed
 8 
 3 
Lion's Park Victoria
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 18 
 1 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Maple River Schools
FINAL
 13 
 3 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy, Oakdale Avenue, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bossen Field Park
4:30 PM CDT
 20 
 4 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Minneota Athletic Fields
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Rice Creek Park
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Mt. Lake
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Slayton
FINAL
 - 
 - 
NRHEG High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Harmon Park - New Ulm
FINAL
 - 
 - 
City Hall Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Clair HS
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 3 
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. - Game 1
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 19 
 5 
Tracy City Softball Complex
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Triton High School
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Visitation School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 4 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 3 
 23 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Snappy Park
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Hopkins High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
FINAL
 7 
 9 
FINAL
 4 
 11 
FINAL
 18 
 0 
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Todd Park Soccer Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Preston City Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Marshall Softball Complex
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Lindstrom Park - Game 1
FINAL
 22 
 10 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Mora
FINAL
 2 
 10 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Morehouse Park
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Rushford Peterson High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Rivers Edge Park
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Cotter Fields - Softball
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Zimmerman Middle & High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Pequot Lakes
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Alexandria Area HS
FINAL
 11 
 14 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
Postponed
 0 
 19 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
6:00 PM CDT
 21 
 0 
Maple Lake High School - Game 2
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Greenbush Middle River School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
FINAL
 21 
 3 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
Pipestone Area High School - Game 2
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Royalton High School - Game 2
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Tracy City Softball Complex
6:00 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
FINAL
 5 
 15 
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 10 
 17 
Lion's Park Victoria
FINAL
 18 
 19 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
FINAL
 2 
 18 
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
FINAL
 1 
 17 
New Ulm
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
Cancelled
 11 
 1 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
 14 
 3 
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Lexington Memorial Park, Circle Pines
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Forest Lake High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
8:15 PM CDT