Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 10 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnum High School
1:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Jordan High School - Game 1
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Farmington High School - Game 1
FINAL
 9 
 17 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Lincoln Field
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Jim Gustafson Field
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 4 
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School
4:00 PM CDT
 16 
 0 
Lions Field - Game 1
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Litchfield High School - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
FINAL
 6 
 0 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Twin Valley
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids Elem. School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 16 
Pequot Lakes
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Richfield Middle School - Game 1
FINAL
 6 
 14 
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Montgomery - Game 1
FINAL
 15 
 8 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Watertown-Mayer High School - Game 1
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Centennial Fields
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Blake School - Hopkins
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Culver, MN 55779, USA
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake County Central High School
4:00 PM CDT
 13 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Simley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 8 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Breck School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Cromwell-Wright High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Crookston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 14 
Delano High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ordean East Middle School Field (Softball)
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Alden Conger HS
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Goodhue High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 3 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Okabena
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 8 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Madelia City Park
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Zane Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 2 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Park High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Rochester Softball Complex
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Fairview Softball Complex
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tyler
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 13 
 1 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 13 
 10 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 0 
 34 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Dred Scott Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wade Field #6
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Carlander Field
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Wheeler Athletic Complex, Grand Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA - Field 3
FINAL
 18 
 1 
Wade Field
FINAL
 7 
 0 
FINAL
 7 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Rice Creek Fields, Rice Creek Parkway, Shoreview, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Kelliher, MN, USA
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Becker High School
FINAL
 13 
 9 
Benson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
B.O.L.D. High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 12 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 9 
 13 
Preston City Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Jordan High School - Game 2
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Morris High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
PEM High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 16 
Rivers Edge Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Cotter Fields - Softball
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Albany High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Jefferson Fields
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Luverne, MN, USA(rescheduled )
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Burnsville High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School
6:00 PM CDT
 16 
 1 
Lions Field - Game 2
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Litchfield High School - Game 2
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Jim Gustafson Field
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 14 
 6 
New London-Spicer High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
6:00 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids Elem. School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
WCA Secondary School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Shakopee West Junior High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Montgomery - Game 2
FINAL
 9 
 15 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Watertown-Mayer High School - Game 2
FINAL
 12 
 5 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Centennial Fields
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Ordean East Middle School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Twin Valley
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 10 
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
FINAL
 1 
 14 
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Goodhue
FINAL
 14 
 7 
Richfield Middle School - Game 2
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
Postponed
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
St. Anthony Village HS
FINAL
 5 
 1 
FINAL