Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 12, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 10 
 9 
Welcome
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 1
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Esko High School
Postponed
 1 
 2 
Big Lake High School - Game 1
FINAL
 22 
 0 
Warren Alvarado Oslo School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wheaton High School
3:00 PM CDT
 18 
 4 
Rice and Arlington
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Lincoln Field
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Todd Park Soccer Complex
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Greenbush Middle River School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
B/E School - Brandon Campus
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
Postponed
 16 
 4 
Cambridge-Isanti High School - Game 1
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cromwell
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kimball Area Schools, Field 1 (West Field by High School)
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Laporte High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
Jackskon Square Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Creekview Park
Cancelled
 1 
 5 
Pershing Park
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Goodrich Softball Field
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Morehouse Park - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
Pipestone Area High School - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sanborn
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
Red Wing High School - Game 1
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Royalton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Dunning Field
FINAL
 14 
 7 
St. Paul Harding H.S.
FINAL
 22 
 23 
St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ashby High School
Cancelled
 1 
 16 
OakCrest Elementary - Game 1
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Kelly Fields - Game 1 Doubleheader
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Andover HS
FINAL
 11 
 3 
North Alexander Park, Faribault
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 6 
Breck School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 17 
 0 
East Central High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Pamela Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Esko High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Eveleth City Fields- Fayal Road
Postponed
 9 
 6 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 20 
 0 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 2 
 7 
White Bear Lake Area High School
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
International Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
Postponed
 0 
 1 
KMS High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 6 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Northrop
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 13 
 12 
Rice Creek Park
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Mt. Lake
FINAL
 2 
 9 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 8 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Renville County West, Danube Campus
FINAL
 11 
 0 
New Hope Learning Center
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Sartell H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 17 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Sibley East-Gaylord
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 4 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Jefferson Fields
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Triton High School - Triton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi Range College
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Odegaard Park
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Thompson Park
4:30 PM CDT
 21 
 0 
Visitation H.S.
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 10 
Zane Sports Complex, 8700 Zane Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Willow River Softball Field
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
FINAL
 4 
 21 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Big Lake High School - Game 2
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Newfolden High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Morris High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 6 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pine Island High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 3 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wheaton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Albany Senior High School
Cancelled
 16 
 0 
14th Street Softball Fields
FINAL
 0 
 23 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Kelly Fields - Game 2, 5 Inning Game
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Cambridge-Isanti High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
B/E School - Brandon Campus
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
6:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
OakCrest Elementary - Game 2
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Morehouse Park - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School - Game 2
Cancelled
 13 
 12 
Red Wing High School - Game 2
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Royalton High School
6:00 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ashby High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Laporte High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Greenbush Middle River School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 21 
Sartell H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 13 
Renville County West, Danube Campus
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
Cancelled
 0 
 0 
Southland High School
FINAL