Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, May 20, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Culver, MN 55779, USA
11:00 AM CDT
 12 
 2 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 12 
 10 
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Dunning Field (Conference Tournament)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Alexander Park #3
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Brandon School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cromwell High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 14 
 6 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Rose Road Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
4:00 PM CDT
 6 
 2 
NDSU, Fargo, ND, USA - Softball Field
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Babbitt Embarrass
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Perham, Matts Field
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Rushford Peterson High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Simley
FINAL
 - 
 - 
M.E.C.
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Pine River - Backus High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Snappy Park Softball Complex
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Kelly Fields
FINAL
 6 
 4 
North - McKnight Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 16 
Blake High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Win-E-Mac High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Ely
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Foley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 1 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 2 
 19 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Richfield Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SPA - Randolph Campus
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
W-H-A softball field
Cancelled
 2 
 14 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
William Kelley High School, Banks Boulevard, Silver Bay, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnum High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 8 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Pamela Park, Edina, MN, USA
FINAL
 1 
 19 
Harding High School - Section 4AAA Play-In
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Todd Park-Austin
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hector
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 8 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Rivers Edge Park
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake County Central High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Norman County East High School
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ashby High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glyndon
6:00 PM CDT
 14 
 6 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 4 
 3 
NDSU, Fargo, ND, USA - Softball Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Perham, Matts Field
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Rushford Peterson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Brandon High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pine River-Backus High School - Field #3
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 7 
University of Minnesota
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Dred Scott Fields
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Miller Park, Eden Prairie
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pine Island High School
Postponed
 1 
 10 
Zachary Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
FINAL
 6 
 1 
FINAL