Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
10 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|||
7 |
0 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
1 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Semifinal
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Walker - Section 5A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Browerville - Subsection 6A East Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Browerville - Subsection 6A East Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Minnewaska - Subsection 6A West Semifinal
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Minnewaska - Subsection 6A West Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Dunning Field (Twin Cities Game)
|
|||
8 |
7 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
7 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
16 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Goodrich - Section 4AA Championship Bracket Final
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Wabasha-Kellogg Public School - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Parker's Park - Section 4A Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Semifinal
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Walker - Section 5A Semifinal
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Chatfield High School - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Rochester Fastpitch Complex - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Chatfield High School - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Rochester Fastpitch Complex - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Fort Snelling - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Thief River Falls - Subsection 8AA North Semifinal
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Thief River Falls - Subsection 8AA North Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Frazee - Subsection 8AA South Semifinal
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Frazee - Subsection 8AA South Semifinal
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Big Lake High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Semifinal
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Little Falls High School - Section 8AAA Semifinal
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Randolph High School - Section 4A Championship Bracket Final
|
|||
0 |
2 |
North Branch Area High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Chisago Lakes High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Anoka High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Delano Elementary Softball Complex - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Hutchinson High School - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
2 |
12 |
DeLaSalle High School - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Irondale High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Lincoln Field - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Simley High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|||
9 |
14 |
Richfield Middle School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Gene Kelly Playfield - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
5 |
20 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
8 |
East Ridge High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Eagan High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Eastview High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Centennial High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Maple Grove High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Osseo High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Brainerd High School - Section 8AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
3 |
11 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Moorhead High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Sartell High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Minnewaska - Subsection 6A West Championship
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Browerville - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Browerville - Subsection 6A East Championship
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Minnewaska - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
12 |
16 |
Cloquet High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
15 |
New Ulm High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Nicollett High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Springfield High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
15 |
St. Mary's High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cathedral High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
0 |
St. James High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Lake Crystal Memorial High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Le Sueur Henderson High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Miller Field - Section 6AA Semifinal
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Traut Field - Section 6AA Semifinal
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Braun Park - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Rochester Fastpitch Complex - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Walker - Section 5A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Lincoln High School - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Lincoln High School - Subsection 8AA North Championship
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee High School - Subsection 8AA South Championship
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Semifinal
|
|||
10 |
13 |
GR Sports Complex - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Chatfield High School - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Championship Bracket Final
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Wabasha-Kellogg - Section 1A Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Big Lake High School - Section 5AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Little Falls High School - Section 8AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Forest Lake High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Traut Field - Section 6AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Miller Field - Section 6AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Semifinal
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Elimination Quarterfinal
|