Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 3, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 6 
 22 
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
North - McKnight Fields
FINAL
 0 
 19 
George Enloe Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
South St Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
 13 
 20 
AHS Softball Fields
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Annandale Rec Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blue Eagle Park
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Breck School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Tri-City United: Montgomery, MN, USA
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Pershing Park
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
4:00 PM CDT
 9 
 8 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Albany
FINAL
 1 
 17 
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
MPA/Goodrich Softball Field
FINAL
 1 
 12 
FINAL
 8 
 13 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Anoka HS
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Braham High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chub Lake Field
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Braun Park
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dawson Boyd
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 2 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Delano High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wade Stadium, North 35th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Field 6
FINAL
 11 
 4 
East Central High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 13 
Esko High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Rose Road Field
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Hinckley Elementary School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 7 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Lester Prairie Lions Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Austin, Todd Park
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 5 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 15 
 9 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 8 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sanborn
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Softball Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
ROSEAU SOFTBALL FIELD
Postponed
 10 
 0 
Fairview Softball Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Barkers Alps Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
SPA - Randolph Campus
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Triton High School - Triton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Ojibway Park
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Silver Bay, MN 55614, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnum High School
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 0 
Rochester Youth Fastpitch Softball Complex
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Alexandria Area HS
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Becker High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
B.O.L.D. High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 16 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 14 
 18 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 5 
 14 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Foley High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Lindstrom park, New Germany
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Mora
FINAL
 8 
 17 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Northfield High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
PEM High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 9 
St. Charles City Park
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
14th Street Softball Fields
FINAL
 3 
 9 
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Centennial Fields
FINAL
 14 
 1 
South St Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Annandale Rec Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blue Eagle Park
Postponed
 4 
 8 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Tri-City United: Montgomery, MN, USA
FINAL
 6 
 15 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
6:00 PM CDT
 11 
 0 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
6:00 PM CDT
 14 
 5 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 3 
 15 
Renville County West, Danube Campus
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 12 
 22 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 4 
 1 
FINAL
 28 
 10 
FINAL
 3 
 9 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Alexandria Area HS
6:30 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Renville County West, Danube Campus
FINAL
 0 
 20 
FINAL
 13 
 11 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Lindstrom park, New Germany
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL