Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 5, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
ACGC High School
11:00 AM CDT
 14 
 0 
Waite Park Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
ACGC High School
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eveleth City Fields
Postponed
 1 
 8 
Waite Park Fields
FINAL
 1 
 10 
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Laporte, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Win-E-Mac High School
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
3:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:00 PM CDT
 13 
 7 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dover-Eyota High School
4:00 PM CDT
 6 
 9 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
East Grand Forks Senior High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Eden Valley Watkins School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Hawley Softball Field Complex
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Creekview Park
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bossen Field Park
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Mora
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
FINAL
 0 
 17 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Arvig Park Perham, MN
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 6 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 22 
 0 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rothsay High School
4:00 PM CDT
 14 
 7 
Chaska Community Park
FINAL
 14 
 3 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 6 
 9 
St. James Fairgrounds
FINAL
 4 
 21 
Como Park High School
FINAL
 21 
 1 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Culver, MN 55779, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Humboldt High School
Cancelled
 22 
 3 
FINAL
 10 
 31 
Pine River - Backus High School, First Street North, Pine River, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Health East Sports Complex, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ada-Borup High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 7 
Andover HS
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Annandale Rec Park
FINAL
 3 
 12 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 4 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Delano High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 3 
Pamela Park
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Eveleth City Fields- Fayal Road
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kingsland- South Park (Sp. Valley)
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rose Road Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 4 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
4:30 PM CDT
 25 
 5 
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin, Todd Park
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Zane Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 19 
 1 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Medford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Minnetonka H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mt. Lake
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Ulm
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
City Hall Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake High School
4:30 PM CDT
 16 
 3 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sartell H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 17 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Springfield - Riverside Park
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Tracy City Softball Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Odegaard Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Olcott Park
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Granite Falls
FINAL
 4 
 13 
New Hope Learning Center
FINAL
 29 
 0 
Wade Stadium, North 35th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Field 6
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Willow River High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 29 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 13 
 1 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 0 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Rushford Peterson High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 1 
 10 
St. Charles City Park
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 10 
Thief River Falls
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
6:00 PM CDT
 1 
 12 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Crookston High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Detroit Lakes High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dover-Eyota High School
6:00 PM CDT
 13 
 3 
Eden Valley Watkins School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hawley Softball Field Complex
6:00 PM CDT
 7 
 6 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Morehouse Park
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School
6:00 PM CDT
 10 
 3 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rothsay High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Tracy City Softball Complex
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 4 
St. James Fairgrounds
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Montevideo High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
6:00 PM CDT
 15 
 7 
FINAL
 22 
 6 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Pine River, MN, USA - Field #3
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Winthrop
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
6:30 PM CDT
Ely
 - 
 - 
Ely Public School District
6:30 PM CDT
 1 
 16 
Sartell H.S.
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Springfield - Riverside Park
6:30 PM CDT
 5 
 4 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Miller Park, Eden Prairie
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Central Park, Ramsey
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
FINAL