Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, May 23, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Orono High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
2:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Northside Park - Section 2AA First Round
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. James High School - Section 2AA First Round
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pierz Healy High School - Section 6AA First Round
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal Memorial High School - Section 2AA First Round
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bryn Mawr Meadows Park - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Blaine HS
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pine River-Backus High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sebeka High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chatfield High School - Section 1AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
PACT Charter School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Annandale High School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior/Senior High School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spectrum High School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Maple Lake High School - Section 5AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cathedral High School - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Melrose High School - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes High School - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley-Watkins School - Section 6AA First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Delano Elementary Softball Complex - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA Play-In
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pool Field - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Waterville High School - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Faribault - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wells - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wabasha-Kellogg - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton High School - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Southland - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson - Section 1A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Springfield High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Mary's High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cathedral High School - Section 2A First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Charles City Park - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Elgin - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cotter High School - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cannon Falls High School - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School - Section 1AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex - Section 2AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Legion Park - Section 2AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fairmont High School - Section 2AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Albany High School - Section 6AA First Round
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth
5:30 PM CDT