Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
12 |
Jen Guyer Field
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Jen Guyer Fields
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Chub Lake
|
|||
- |
- |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
1 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
- |
- |
Dred Scott Playfield
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
St. Paul Central H.S.
|
Postponed | ||
6 |
2 |
East Polk
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Apollo High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Northeast Range HS - Babbitt
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Osakis HS
|
|||
- |
- |
New Life Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
10 |
Mountain Lake
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
11 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Austin, Todd Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
1 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Renville County West, Danube Campus
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
13 |
Rochester Softball Complex
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Spring Grove H.S. Softball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
9 |
Edina Community Center
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Odegaard Park
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
6 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Windom Recreation Area
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Jackskon Square Park
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
1600 Oak St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Willow River Softball Field
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex Welcome
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Ada-Borup-West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
16 |
3 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Eden Valley Elementary School
|
|||
14 |
15 |
Simley High School
|
|||
6 |
23 |
Fertile Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
Postponed | ||
8 |
20 |
Northland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
15 |
Red Lake Falls River Bend Softball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Zimmerman High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
19 |
Byron Middle School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
M.E.C.
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Stewartville High School / Middle School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
4 |
Apollo High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fairmont High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
12 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
East Polk
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Austin, Todd Park
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Aspen Park Coon Rapids
|
Postponed |