Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Wheeler Athletic Complex
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
15 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA First Round
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA First Round
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Cathedral High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackskon Square Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
2 |
Mahtomedi High School - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Pillager High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
21 |
St. Anthony Village High School - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Spectrum High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Albany High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Holy Family High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Pierz High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Paynesville Area High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Kimball Area High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Melrose Area High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Pequot Lakes High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Hill-Murray School - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|||
2 |
20 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School - Section 5A First Round
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Pine River-Backus High School - Section 5A First Round
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Sebeka High School - Section 5A First Round
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Hill City - Section 5A First Round
|
|||
13 |
7 |
East Central High School - Section 5A First Round
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA Play-In
|
|||
9 |
1 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA First Round
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA First Round
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Eyota - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Cannon Falls - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Zumbrota - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Pine Island - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Chatfield Hiigh School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Cotter High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
3 |
5 |
La Crescent High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
6 |
St. Charles City Park - Section 1AA First Round
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Rose Creek - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Goodhue High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Houston High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Wells - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Pool Field - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Alexander Park - Section 1A First Round
|
|||
4 |
7 |
2600 Hoffman Rd, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Annandale High School - Section 5AA First Round
|