|
0 |
|
1 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
13 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Menahga - Section 5A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
15 |
New York Mills - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
New York Mills - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
Minnewaska Area High School - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Minnewaska Area High School - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
17 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
14 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Randolph High School - Section 4A Semifinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
Mounds Park Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
PACT Charter School - Section 4A Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Menahga - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Thief River Falls - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
Thief River Falls - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Becker High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
St. Francis High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
Rushford-Peterson Senior High School - Section 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
St. Charles City Park - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
City Park - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
13 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
16 |
Two Rivers High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Lincoln Field - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
South St. Paul High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Gene Kelly Playfield - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
Delano High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Orono High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Bottineau Field Park - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
Hutchinson High School - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Park High School - Section 3AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Eagan High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Burnsville High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Maple Grove Senior High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Champlin Park High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Irondale High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
11 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Brainerd High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Moorhead High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Rogers High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
18 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
St. Mary's High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
Cleveland High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Mountain Lake High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Cathedral High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Pine Island High School - Section 1AA Second Round
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
Pine Island High School - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
New Ulm High School - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Bender Park - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Fairmont High School - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
River's Edge Park - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
River's Edge Park - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Mora High School - Section 5A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Todd Park - Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New York Mills - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
New York Mills - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Thief River Falls - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Thief River Falls - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Minnewaska Area High School - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
12 |
Minnewaska Area High School - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Braun Park - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Menahga - Section 5A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - Section 8AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Rushford-Peterson Senior High School - Section 1A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Becker High School - Section 5AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
12 |
St. Francis High School - Section 5AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Greenbush - Section 8A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA Semifinals
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
St. Charles City Park - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Miller Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
Pine Island High School - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
Todd Park - Section 1A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
Caswell Park - Section 2AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|