Friday, April 29, 2011
Visitor |
V |
Home |
H |
Location |
Status |
|
6 |
|
5 |
Cambridge-Isanti
|
|
|
20 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Pearl Recreation Center
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Humboldt
|
|
|
12 |
|
22 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
Albrook High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
14 |
Annandale
|
|
|
7 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Maple Lake
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Perham H.S. (Game 1)
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Waseca
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
Tartan
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Hopkins
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Forest Lake HS
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Maple Grove
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Elk River
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Rosemount
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Lakeville South
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
New Prague HS
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Farmington HS
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
Creekview
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Delano
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
GSL - Oak Leaf Park
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Mound-Westonka
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Monticello
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Holdingford
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
Pine City
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
17 |
|
14 |
Moorhead High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
Isle High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
Park Rapids Area
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
5 |
|
14 |
Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Fosston
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
Laporte
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
Red Rock Central
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Nicollet
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Austin
|
|
|
15 |
|
23 |
Martin Luther
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Albany
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
Mora
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
18 |
Martin County West
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
Browerville
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
New Ulm
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
Park Rapids Area
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Mayer
|
|
|
21 |
|
8 |
Swanville High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
23 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Austin Tournament
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
North Alexander Park, Faribault
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Austin Tournament
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Caswell Park, North Mankato
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Austin Tournament
|
|
|
16 |
|
10 |
Perham H.S. (Game 2)
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Grand Rapids
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
14 |
Anandale
|
|
|
0 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Osakis
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
|
|
|
18 |
|
2 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
North St. Paul
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Caswell Park, North Mankato
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Grand Rapids
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
|