Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
11:00 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
2:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
9 |
Park Rapids High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
LP-GE High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
13 |
Academy of Holy Angels School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Todd Park
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
7 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Breck School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Hermantown Softball Complex
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Dunning Fields, St. Paul
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Phalen Fields, St. Paul
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Mark Park, Princeton
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Esko High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Caswell Park, Mankato
|
|||
22 |
13 |
Simley High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Edina High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
10 |
Wayzata
|
|||
5 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Braham High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Burnsville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
12 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fridley High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Winthrop
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Hannah Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Raymond
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
North Commons Park
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
5 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Rice Creek Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
18 |
1 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Paynesville Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
1 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|||
21 |
5 |
Oklee School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Richfield Middle School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Concordia University St. Paul, Carlander Field
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Triton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Columbia Heights High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
7 |
Elmwood Park, West Fargo
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
0 |
Apollo Fields
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wheeler Fields
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
0 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Albany High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Todd Park
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Benson High School
|
Postponed | ||
20 |
6 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|||
14 |
13 |
Foley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Medford High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
11 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Wheaton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rochester Fastpitch Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Floodwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
4 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Columbus City Fields
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Breck School - Baseball Field 2
|
|||
12 |
21 |
Phalen Fields, St. Paul
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
16 |
Mankato East Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Chatfield High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
7 |
Hermantown Softball Complex
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Hannah Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Northern Freeze High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mark Park, Princeton
|
|||
- |
- |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Caledonia Area High School
|
Postponed | ||
10 |
0 |
Caswell Park, Mankato
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Elmwood Park, West Fargo
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Shakopee Junior High West
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Central Park, Ramsey
|
|||
10 |
10 |
Aquatore Park
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Maple Grove Middle School
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Mark Park, Princeton
|