Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Centennial Fields
|
1:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
4 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Okabena
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Andover High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Dawson Boyd
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Worthington High School
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
2 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Columbus City Field
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Parker's Lake Playfields
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Caledonia Area High School, 825 North Warrior Avenue, Caledonia, MN
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
2 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Academy of Holy Angels School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
3 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
6 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Rec Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hibbing High School
|
Postponed | ||
14 |
1 |
Hannah Park
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Bender Park, Henderson
|
|||
- |
- |
Creekview Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
8 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Pershing Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
John Marshall High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
10 |
Rivers Edge Park, Waite Park
|
|||
5 |
19 |
Rivers Edge Park, Waite Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
St. Michael-Albertville
|
|||
5 |
4 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Phalen Fields, St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
16 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Milaca High School
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
0 |
Okabena
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Simley High School - Field 3
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Albany High School
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
7 |
11 |
North- McKnight Fields
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Ellsworth
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
15 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Esko High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hill City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
4 |
Flagstad Field
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
9 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Concordia University St. Paul, Carlander Field
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
9 |
3 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Park High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Oklee School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Aquila Park
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chatfield High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
1 |
Springfield
|
|||
3 |
15 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Stillwater High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
9 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Ojibway Park
|
|||
19 |
0 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Breckenridge High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
19 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|||
17 |
13 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Orono High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
|
|||
4 |
14 |
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Schlagel Fields
|
|||
18 |
12 |
Andover High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Blue Eagle Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Maple River HS
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Red Lake Falls Softball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Wing High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Caledonia Area High School, 825 North Warrior Avenue, Caledonia, MN
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
4 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
13 |
19 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Hannah Park
|
|||
26 |
9 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Phalen Fields, St. Paul
|
|||
8 |
6 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
15 |
6 |
Bender Park, Henderson
|
|||
5 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
Cancelled |