Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
0 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Greenway High School
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
11 |
1 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Howard Lake -Waverly-Winsted
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Rosemount High School (DH)
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Parkers Prairie
|
|||
1 |
9 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
International Falls HS
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Glyndon
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Truman High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Pine City High School, 1400 Main Street South, Pine City, MN
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Andover High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Hill-Murray Varsity Softball Field
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
4 |
McKnights Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
- |
- |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
Fairview Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Shakopee West Junior High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
West Mini
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Aquila Park
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Red Lake County Central High School in Oklee
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Odegard Park
|
|||
16 |
0 |
BELLE PLAIN
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
- |
- |
Stillwater High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
1 |
St. Paul Highland Park HIgh School
|
|||
- |
- |
Armstrong High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
11 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
5 |
Columbia Heights
|
|||
0 |
3 |
University of St. Thomas
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Rice Creek Park
|
|||
12 |
20 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Sunrise School, North Branch
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Pine River - Backus High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Royalton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
7 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
8 |
13 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Glyndon
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Parkers Prairie
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Olcott Park, 9th Avenue and 4th Street North,
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
6:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
8 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |