Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 3, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 10 
 11 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
2:00 PM CDT
 10 
 7 
Esko High School
FINAL
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
2:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hibbing High School
3:00 PM CDT
 16 
 4 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Pershing Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hannah Field
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:00 PM CDT
 12 
 2 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bovey Fields
Cancelled
 9 
 18 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Flagstad Field
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 2 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Lindstrom Park, New Germany
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mt. Lake HS
4:00 PM CDT
 14 
 3 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Airport Park
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sanborn High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 3 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 1 
 15 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:00 PM CDT
 22 
 5 
Belgrade-Brooten Elrosa
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 7 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 11 
 9 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Zane Sports Park
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Whitney Recreation Center
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 17 
 9 
Andover HS
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Olivia
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 5 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rec Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
TBD
4:30 PM CDT
 13 
 3 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Esko High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 12 
Lewiston Softball Field
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Troy Jansen Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Raymond
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 8 
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minneota High School
4:30 PM CDT
 19 
 4 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Twin Valley, MN
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Sunrise School, North Branch
FINAL
 16 
 4 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Princeton Mark Park
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Fairview Softball Complex
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Shakopee West Junior High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
4:30 PM CDT
 18 
 2 
Triton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Visitation HS
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 2 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Francis Mandersheid Athletic Complex, Wabasso
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
Postponed
 13 
 10 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 15 
Waubun
FINAL
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McDavitt Fields
4:30 PM CDT
 13 
 6 
Ordean East Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 14 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Twin Cities Academy
Cancelled
 11 
 1 
Preston City Park
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Foley High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Mankato East Thomas Fields
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Maple River HS
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kelliher High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 14 
Owatonna Morehouse Park
FINAL
 14 
 11 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 16 
 6 
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
FINAL
 10 
 12 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
BGMR
FINAL
 6 
 21 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
5:15 PM CDT
 7 
 17 
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
5:30 PM CDT
 2 
 10 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hannah Field
5:30 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lindstrom Park, New Germany
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 14 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 8 
 1 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 13 
 7 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deerk Creek High School
5:30 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Belgrade-Brooten Elrosa
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Madelia High School
5:30 PM CDT
 17 
 0 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sanborn
6:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minneota Athletic Fields
6:00 PM CDT
 16 
 5 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 2 
 5 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Virginia High School
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 4 
Francis Mandersheid Athletic Complex, Wabasso
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 9 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 6 
 8 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 18 
 9 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Forest Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Airport Park
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
7:30 PM CDT
 8 
 4 
St. Anthony Village HS
FINAL