Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
4 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
1:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
St. Charles City Park - West Field
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrenshall High School
|
Postponed | ||
11 |
0 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Dunning Field
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Whitney Fields
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Pierz Healy High School
|
|||
2 |
19 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Willow River High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Jane Sage Cowles Stadium
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Harmon Field
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
11 |
25 |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Harmon Field
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Plymouth Creek Fieldhouse 14800 34th Ave. N., Plymouth, MN
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Simley High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Zane Avenue Athletic Complex
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Fertile Field
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
0 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Adolph Larson Field
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
18 |
8 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
20 |
5 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
15 |
13 |
Ordean East Middle School Field (Softball)
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
ESKO HIGH SCHOOL
|
|||
15 |
2 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Pearl Recreation Center
|
|||
1 |
22 |
Edgerton HS
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Flagstad Field
|
|||
5 |
2 |
St. Charles City Park - West Field
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Litchfield Civic Arena
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Andover HS
|
|||
8 |
1 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
MCC
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
15 |
11 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hutchinson High School
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
9 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Kingsland- South Park (Sp. Valley)
|
|||
- |
- |
Mt. Lake HS
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
17 |
Stewart
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
M.E.C.
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Rosemount High School, 142nd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Mabel Steam Engine Grounds
|
|||
- |
- |
Christian Life Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
5 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Breck School
|
Postponed | ||
4 |
14 |
Fort Snelling
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
|
|||
13 |
12 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
|
|||
0 |
23 |
GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Winona High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Mora High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Red Lake Falls Softball Complex
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Mankato East Thomas Fields
|
|||
1 |
8 |
St. Cloud Apollo HS
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Rochester Fastpitch Complex
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
St. Peter - Jefferson Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
Postponed | ||
15 |
6 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Rivers Edge Park
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Christian Life Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
11 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
3 |
5 |
AUSTIN WESCOTT SPORTS COMPLEX
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Jane Sage Cowles Stadium
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Chanhassen High School
|