Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1 |
Tournament
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Tournament
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Concordia Academy Invitational
|
|||
2 |
5 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
0 |
10 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
1 |
18 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
11 |
1 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Detroit Lakes
|
|||
- |
- |
Snappy Park Softball Complex, Detroit Lakes
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
8 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
1 |
15 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
13 |
10 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
7 |
12 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
14 |
1 |
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Central Park- Victoria Fields
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Central Park-Victoria Fields
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
The Eagles Ballpark
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Willow River High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Foley High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
27 |
1 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Carlton-Chub Lake
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Parker's Lake Playfields
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Braun Park, Cloquet
|
|||
5 |
10 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
17 |
2 |
IRC Tournament
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tournament
|
|||
0 |
8 |
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Concordia Academy Invitational
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Bossen Field Park, South 28th Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Park High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Central Park- Brooklyn Park
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
16 |
2 |
Breck School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Clair HS
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Becker High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
LA High School Field #2
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Hermantown Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
12 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roseau High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin, Todd Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
1 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Houston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
5 |
Lester Prairie - City Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Isle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
3 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
5 |
13 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Centennial Fields
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
6 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Rock Central High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
3 |
Brownsville
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Perham High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
5 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
McDavitt Fields
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Olcott Park, Virginia, MN
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Newfolden
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rocori H.S.
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Red Lake Falls Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Graceville
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Medford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Benson High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
15 |
5 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Oklee School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Central Park, Roseville, MN, USA - Concordia Academy Tournament
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roseau High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
0 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|||
6 |
21 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Aquatore Park
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
15 |
14 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Victoria Ball Fields
|
|||
5 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
22 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Mankato East Tournament
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Central Park - Victoria Ballfields, Victoria Street North, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Central Park- Brooklyn Park
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Waite Park Fields
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Shakopee West Junior High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Mankato, MN, USA - Caswell Park
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Mankato East Tournament
|