Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
4 |
Pipestone Area HS - Paulsen Field
|
|||
2 |
16 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Flagstad Field
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Brooten Elementary School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Esko High School, East Highway 61, Esko, MN, USA
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Windom Recreation Area
|
|||
1 |
14 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
5 |
23 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
6 |
2 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Washington Magnet
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Bryn Mawr
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
SSP - Harmon Field
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Simley High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Barkers Alps Park
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Chisholm City Sports Arena
|
|||
3 |
27 |
TBD
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tyler
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Park High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
10 |
17 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kingsland- South Park (Sp. Valley)
|
|||
17 |
14 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ada-Borup High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
12 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
16 |
11 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
1 |
Rose Creek City Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Nicollet High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
16 |
2 |
Prior Lake H.S.
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Becker High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Le Center Centennial Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Orono High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Delano Elem SB Complex
|
|||
3 |
9 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Slayton
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Annandale Rec Park
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Okabena
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Big Lake High School-SOFTBALL FIELD - 5
|
|||
- |
- |
TBD
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
3 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Adolph Larson Field
|
|||
3 |
10 |
New Hope Learning Center
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Columbus City Fields
|
|||
10 |
11 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Hayfield City Pool
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Wanamingo
|
|||
8 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields
|
|||
2 |
16 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Winona High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Martin County West High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Mankato East Thomas Fields
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Rocori H.S.
|
|||
27 |
20 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Stewart Softball Field
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Sleepy Eye
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Wabasso
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Carlander Field-Concordia University
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
13 |
0 |
SWANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Pipestone Area HS - Paulsen Field
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Brooten Elementary School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Windom Recreation Area
|
|||
10 |
3 |
14th Street Softball Fields
|
|||
6 |
2 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Game 2
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Tyler
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA
|