Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 21, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Waite Park - Section 6AA
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Waite Park - Section 6AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Alexandria - Section 6AA
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Alexandria - Section 6AA
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Waite Park - Section 6AA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Jordan - Section 2AA
FINAL
 1 
 17 
LeSueur-Henderson - Section 2AA
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Morris - Section 3AA
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Lincoln Field - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Dunning Field - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Harmon Park - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Highland Park - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Zimmerman - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Monticello - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 5 
 17 
Rocori - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Maple Grove - Section 5AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Rogers - Section 5AAAA
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Champlin Park - Section 5AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Centennial - Section 5AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 15 
West Central Area - Section 6A
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mountain Iron-Buhl - Section 7A
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Bemidji - Section 8AAA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Buffalo - Section 8AAAA
FINAL
 1 
 15 
STMA - Section 8AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Zumbrota - Section 1AA
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Orono - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
South Ridge - Section 7A
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Concordia University, St. Paul, Concordia Avenue, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
East Ridge - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 17 
 4 
Eastview - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Henry Sibley - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
McKnight Fields - Section 4AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 8 
McKnight Fields - Section 4AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Silver Bay - Section 7A
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Littlefork-Big Falls - Section 7A
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Barnum - Section 7A
FINAL
 3 
Ely
 4 
Ely - Section 7A
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Carlton - Section 7A
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Proctor - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Rush City - Section 7AA
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Eveleth-Gilbert - Section 7AA
FINAL
 3 
 11 
MLWR - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Virginia - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mora - Section 7AA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Duluth Marshall - Section 7AA
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Maple Lake - Section 5AA
FINAL
 11 
 9 
Rockford - Section 5AA
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Glencoe- Section 5AA
FINAL
 5 
 16 
NYA - Section 5AA
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Benilde - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Barkers Alps Park - Section 4AA
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Waite Park - Section 6AA
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Cannon Falls - Section 2AA
FINAL
 0 
 15 
LeCenter Centennial Park - Section 2AA
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Becker - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 2 
 17 
New York Mills - Section 6A
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Brandon-Evansville - Section 6A
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Browerville - Section 6A
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Frazee - Section 6A
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Upsala - Section 6A
FINAL
 7 
 8 
BBE - Section 6A
FINAL
 7 
 8 
CGB - Section 6A
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Greenbush - Section 8A
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Newfolden - Section 8A
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Blackduck - Section 8A
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A
FINAL
 2 
 20 
Twin Valley - Section 8A
FINAL
 4 
 2 
EGF - Section 8A
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Waubun - Section 8A
FINAL
 10 
 20 
Ada - Section 8A
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Thief River Falls - Section 8AA
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Roseau - Section 8AA
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Park Rapids - Section 8AA
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Warroad - Section 8AA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
DGF - Section 8AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Perham - Section 8AA
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Hawley - Section 8AA
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Pequot Lakes - Section 8AA
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Section 8AAA
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Detroit Lakes - Section 8AAA
FINAL
 12 
 19 
Isle - Section 5A
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Hill City - Section 5A
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Sebeka - Section 5A
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Bertha - Section 5A
FINAL
 15 
 5 
Morris - Section 3AA
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Section 7A
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Lexington Memorial Park - Section 4AAA
FINAL