Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
8 |
|
|||
1 |
14 |
|
|||
2 |
10 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
1:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
11 |
Jordan High School - Game 1
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Farmington High School - Game 1
|
|||
9 |
17 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Lincoln Field
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Jim Gustafson Field
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
4 |
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Lions Field - Game 1
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Litchfield High School - Game 1
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New London-Spicer High School - Game 1
|
|||
6 |
0 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Twin Valley
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids Elem. School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
15 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Richfield Middle School - Game 1
|
|||
6 |
14 |
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Montgomery - Game 1
|
|||
15 |
8 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Game 1
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Centennial Fields
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Blake School - Hopkins
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Culver, MN 55779, USA
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Simley High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Ellsworth
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Breck School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm City Sports Arena
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cleveland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
1 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Deer River High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
14 |
Delano High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Dover Eyota High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ordean East Middle School
Field (Softball)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eden Valley Elementary School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
22 |
0 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden Conger HS
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Goodhue High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
3 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Okabena
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
8 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
4 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Zane Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Medford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
0 |
Mt. Lake
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Slayton
|
|||
- |
- |
Nicollet High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
2 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Park High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Rochester Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Fairview Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tyler
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
1 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
34 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Carlander Field
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Wheeler Athletic Complex, Grand Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA - Field 3
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Wade Field
|
|||
7 |
0 |
|
|||
7 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Rice Creek Fields, Rice Creek Parkway, Shoreview, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Kelliher, MN, USA
|
|||
19 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Becker High School
|
|||
13 |
9 |
Benson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
12 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
9 |
13 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Jordan High School - Game 2
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Morris High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
PEM High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Rivers Edge Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Albany High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Jefferson Fields
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Luverne, MN, USA(rescheduled )
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Burnsville High School - Game 2
|
|||
5 |
19 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
13 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Lions Field - Game 2
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Litchfield High School - Game 2
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Jim Gustafson Field
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
14 |
6 |
New London-Spicer High School - Game 2
|
|||
0 |
14 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids Elem. School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
11 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
WCA Secondary School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Shakopee West Junior High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Montgomery - Game 2
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Game 2
|
|||
12 |
5 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Centennial Fields
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Ordean East Middle School
|
|||
20 |
3 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Twin Valley
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
10 |
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
|
|||
1 |
14 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Goodhue
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Richfield Middle School - Game 2
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
- |
- |
Willmar High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|||
5 |
1 |
|