Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
1 |
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Maple Grove Dome
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Greenbush-Middle River School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
9 |
13 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
32 |
1 |
Dred Scott Field #3
|
|||
19 |
9 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Morehouse Park
|
|||
4 |
14 |
St Ben's
|
|||
2 |
17 |
City Hall Park
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Triton High School - Triton High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
2 |
19 |
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Fairview Softball Complex
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
13 |
12 |
HLWW
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Ordean East Middle School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
North Alexander Park, Faribault
|
|||
- |
- |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Springfield - Riverside Park
|
|||
1 |
16 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Legacy Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
0 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waconia High School
|
Postponed | ||
11 |
0 |
Visitation School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Thompson Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Carlton High School
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
9 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Todd Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
0 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mahtomedi High School
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
5 |
Truman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
14 |
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
|
|||
- |
- |
Floodwood High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
8 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mora High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
1 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
New Ulm
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Deer River High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
9 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
6 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Hankinson
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
La Crescent Legion Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
15 |
PEM 4-6 Building - Elgin
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo H.S.
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
2 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Upsala High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
6 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park, Owatonna, MN
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Watertown-Mayer High School, Minnesota 25, Watertown, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
1 |
University of Northwestern, St. Paul
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
|
|||
1 |
12 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Winthrop
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Todd Park
|
6:30 PM CDT |