Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
RJM Park
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Windom High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mounds Park Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Phalen Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Barnesville
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
15 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|||
20 |
4 |
Creekview Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Kelliher High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson Square Park
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
Highland Park High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Richfield Middle School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Ordean East Middle School
|
4:15 PM CDT | ||
11 |
7 |
Pamela Park, Edina, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Mountain Lake
|
|||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
9 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Hayfield City Pool
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Esko High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Wade Field # 6
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
1 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
RJM Park
|
|||
14 |
0 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Floodwood High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Indus High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
International Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Jordan High School (Jordan H.S)
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Waubun Softball Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Maple Lake High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pine Grove Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
15 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Orono Intermediate School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Paynesville Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pine City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
6 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Triton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Warren, MN, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
14 |
Bovey Field - Bovey, MN
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Phalen Fields - Section 4AAA Play-In Game
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Preston City Park
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Stewart Softball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
10 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields
|
|||
6 |
4 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Rochester Softball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Jefferson Fields
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Upsala High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
2 |
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota - Winona
|
|||
9 |
10 |
St. Anthony High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Windom High School
|
|||
9 |
14 |
Spring Grove High School - Section 1A Play-In
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnesville Softball Complex
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Frazee High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
North Dakota State University
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kelliher High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
12 |
Richfield Middle School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Arnold Klaers Field
|
|||
- |
- |
49th Lighted Field
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
10 |
405 11th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371, USA
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Miller Park
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Saint Anthony Village High School, 33rd Avenue Northeast, Saint Anthony Village, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
18 |
7 |
|
|||
3 |
8 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|