Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
5 |
USC - Wells High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
|||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
2 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Lions Park
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Milaca High School, Milaca
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Minneapolis Bossen Park
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Bielenberg Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
16 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac High School, Win-E-Mac
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
16 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
St. Paul Central High School, St. Paul
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
St. Paul Harding High School, St. Paul
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
17 |
3 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Hopkins High School, Hopkins
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Lions Park, Chaska
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Ojibway Park
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Brooten City Park, Brooten
|
|||
7 |
1 |
The Blake School, Hopkins
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School, Brooklyn Center
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Chaska Community Park, Chaska
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School, Eden Valley
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Ely High School, Ely
|
|||
- |
- |
Oak Leaf Park(B), Glencoe
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
2 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Audubon Diamonds, Audubon
|
|||
17 |
5 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneota High School, Minneota
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
2 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Pillager High School, Pillager
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Providence Academy, Plymouth
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Shakopee JH
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Brewster
|
|||
8 |
1 |
St. Charles Softball Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake County Central
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
15 |
Willow River High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|||
21 |
9 |
Lake of the Woods High School, Lake of the Woods
|
|||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rush City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Two Harbors High School, Two Harbors
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Glenville-Emmons High School, Glenville
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Preston City Park, Fillmore Central
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|||
6 |
0 |
North Todd Park Complex
|
|||
2 |
6 |
North Todd Park Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
North Todd Park Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
North Todd Park Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
5 |
Roseau High School, Roseau
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Lions Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Brandon High School, Brandon
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
1 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields, Kasson
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Mora Trailview Elementary
|
|||
- |
- |
Pillager High School, Pillager
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
14 |
15 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
11 |
15 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
St. Cloud - Discovery Elementary
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
North Alexander Park #3, Faribault
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|||
3 |
17 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Clarissa City Park, Clarissa
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Waseca High School, Waseca
|
|||
21 |
1 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
2 |
16 |
Austin Invitational
|
|||
17 |
5 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake County Central
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
3 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Mankato East
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Mankato Tourney
|
|||
6 |
5 |
McKnight Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
4 |
1 |
McKnight Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
2 |
McKnight Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Polar Classic Round 1, McKnight Fields
|