Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
11 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
2:00 PM CDT | ||
10 |
7 |
Esko High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
2:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hibbing High School
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
4 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Pershing Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Hannah Field
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
12 |
2 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
|
|||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bovey Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
18 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Flagstad Field
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
2 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Lindstrom Park, New Germany
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Mt. Lake HS
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
14 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Airport Park
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sanborn High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
1 |
15 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
22 |
5 |
Belgrade-Brooten Elrosa
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
7 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Zane Sports Park
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Whitney Recreation Center
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
17 |
9 |
Andover HS
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Olivia
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
5 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm City Sports Arena
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rec Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBD
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Esko High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
12 |
Lewiston Softball Field
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Troy Jansen Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Raymond
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
8 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Minneota High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
4 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Twin Valley, MN
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Sunrise School, North Branch
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Park High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Fairview Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Shakopee West Junior High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tracy Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
18 |
2 |
Triton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Visitation HS
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
2 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Francis Mandersheid Athletic Complex, Wabasso
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
Postponed | ||
13 |
10 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
15 |
Waubun
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
McDavitt Fields
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
6 |
Ordean East Middle School
|
|||
6 |
14 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Twin Cities Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
1 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Foley High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
7 |
Lester Prairie Bulldog Field
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Mankato East Thomas Fields
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Maple River HS
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kelliher High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
14 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
14 |
11 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Sacred Heart
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
10 |
12 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
- |
- |
United South Central High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
BGMR
|
|||
6 |
21 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Pine City High School
|
5:15 PM CDT | ||
7 |
17 |
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Breckenridge High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
10 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hannah Field
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
1 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lindstrom Park, New Germany
|
|||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
3 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
8 |
1 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deerk Creek High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
0 |
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Belgrade-Brooten Elrosa
|
|||
- |
- |
Madelia High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
10 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sanborn
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
5 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|||
2 |
5 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
4 |
Francis Mandersheid Athletic Complex, Wabasso
|
|||
- |
- |
Tracy Area High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
9 |
|
|||
15 |
0 |
|
|||
6 |
8 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
18 |
9 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Airport Park
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
4 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|