Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
2 |
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
18 |
6 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
South Ridge School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Ely High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Foley High School
|
|||
26 |
0 |
Mora, MN
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
15 |
8 |
Fort Snelling, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
2 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
26 |
2 |
North Commons Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Pearl Recreation Center
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Goodrich Softball Park
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Frazee Softball Fields Behind Elementary
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Mankato East Thomas Fields
|
|||
2 |
12 |
LeCenter Centennial Park
|
|||
23 |
4 |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
|||
0 |
11 |
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
|
|||
0 |
15 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Parker's Lake Playfields
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big South Conference Championship
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
20 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
13 |
23 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Windom Recreation Area
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Andover HS
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Springfield
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Dawson Boyd
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
1 |
Fairview Softball Complex
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Wade Stadium
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Comfrey
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
8 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
4 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
New Ulm
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
11 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
11 |
Mabel Steam Engine Grounds
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Whitney Recreation Center
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Delano High School
|
|||
18 |
8 |
TBA
|
|||
0 |
36 |
Isle High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
West Central Area High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Kingsland- South Park (Sp. Valley)
|
|||
2 |
8 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Truman High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Rose Creek City Park
|
|||
8 |
7 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
MCC Athletic Complex
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Superior High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Richfield Middle School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Fargo South High School
|
|||
3 |
20 |
McDavitt Fields
|
|||
11 |
21 |
Oklee
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Waubun, MN, USA
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Burnsville High School, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|||
3 |
19 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
16 |
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Henderson
|
|||
0 |
3 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Hopkins High School (Lindbergh Center)
|
|||
- |
- |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
1 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Detroit Lakes - Snappy Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Lindstrom Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Morris High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Triton High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Winona High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Winthrop
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Sartell M.S.
|
|||
12 |
0 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Frazee Softball Fields Behind Elementary
|
|||
0 |
5 |
St. Peter - Jefferson Fields
|
|||
2 |
18 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
12 |
2 |
LeCenter Centennial Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Paynesville Area High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
6 |
Melrose High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
23 |
12 |
Oklee School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Lindstrom Park, New Germany
|