Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 98

Batter

 #  Name  Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
1 Breanna Wienen Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
5 Eme Gunderson Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .500 .667 .500 1.167 0 0 0
7 Alexis Huot Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
8 Abby Molstad Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
10 Khloe Lund Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .250 .250 .500 0.750 0 0 0
12 Haylie Rogalla Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
14 Alexa Rogalla Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
16 Hannah Magnusson Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 .500 .333 1.000 1.333 1 0 0
19 Gabriella Steele Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 4 1 4 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.250 2.250 0 0 0
20 Camryn Schwab Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
Kendal Maidell Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
2 April Haupert Pipestone Area 1 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .250 .250 .500 0.750 0 0 0
6 Paige Ahrendt Pipestone Area 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .333 .333 .333 0.667 0 0 0
8 Carmen Skyberg Pipestone Area 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 .500 .667 .500 1.167 0 0 0
10 MacKenzie Manderscheid Pipestone Area 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
11 Mara Taubert Pipestone Area 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
13 Adrianna Johnson Pipestone Area 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .333 .333 .333 0.667 0 0 0
14 Mandi Miller Pipestone Area 1 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .250 .250 .250 0.500 0 0 0
15 Mallary Remund Pipestone Area 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
16 Morgan Moeller Pipestone Area 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
20 Kaitlyn Draper Pipestone Area 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 .250 .250 .250 0.500 0 0 0
1 Jessa Reinert Pipestone Area 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
1 Kurstyn Patnode Becker 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .500 .000 0.500 0 0 0
3 Brooke Hendrickson Becker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
4 Cammie Varney Becker 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 .500 .000 0.500 0 0 0
5 Jaida Johnson Becker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
9 Corrie Weise Becker 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
10 Avery Tamm Becker 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
12 Kaylyn Wiehle Becker 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .500 .500 .500 1.000 0 0 0
13 Emily Lamott Becker 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 98

Pitcher

 #  Name  Team  GP  W  L  SV  SVO  SHO  IP  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  GS  CG  HBP  PC  WP  S  B  AB  BAA  WHIP
14 Alexa Rogalla Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 4 4 4.00 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 .286 1.29
13 Adrianna Johnson Pipestone Area 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 9 3 2 2.00 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 .310 1.43
9 Corrie Weise Becker 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1/3 7 5 5 8.08 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 18 .389 2.31
19 Emma Eickhoff Becker 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1/3 4 6 3 15.75 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 9 .444 3.75
14 Lucy Sinkkonen Cloquet 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 4 1 1 1.17 1 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 .182 1.00
17 Kenna Salo New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1/3 4 4 4 21.00 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 .444 3.75
11 Tiffany Thompson New York Mills 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 2 14.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 .500 4.00
13 Karli Kawlewski New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 4 6 4 42.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 .667 7.50
15 Aliya Gerber New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 2 7.00 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 .333 2.00
3 Morgyn Otte Randolph 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 3 0 0.00 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 .200 1.20
6 Abbey Cook East Ridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 10 7 5 5.00 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.71
25 Claire Bakkestuen Forest Lake 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0.00 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.57

Fielder

 #  Name  Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  GS  FP  RF
10 Khloe Lund Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
4 Yasmine Vondal-Gayden Thief River Falls/Goodridge/Grygla-G 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 April Haupert Pipestone Area 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
13 Emily Lamott Becker 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
15 Krista Paulson Becker 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
11 Tiffany Thompson New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
27 Annika Frost New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
20 Marissa Witt New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
10 Kenna Otte Randolph 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
1 Madelyn Dibble Randolph 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
14 Jordan Rohr East Ridge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
6 Katie Gemuenden Forest Lake 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00