Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
1 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Esko High School
|
|||
12 |
14 |
Proctor Softball Field
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Esko High School
|
|||
- |
- |
W-H-A
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
10 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
5 |
Windom Recreation Area
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
6 |
15 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Crookston Park & Recreation
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Bottineau Park
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Snappy Park
|
|||
10 |
17 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
20 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Spectrum - Athletic Complex
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Rivers Edge Park
|
|||
- |
- |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
9 |
4 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
20 |
9 |
Staples Motley Middle/High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
15 |
8 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Hill-Murray
|
|||
4 |
5 |
SSP - Harmon Field
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Two Rivers HS
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
11 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Triton High School - Triton High School
|
|||
11 |
18 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Ojibway Park
|
|||
0 |
16 |
M Health Fairview Sports Center
|
|||
9 |
11 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
22 |
5 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Miller Park
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Ellsworth
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Andover HS
|
|||
- |
- |
ACGC High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
4 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
10 |
Blaine HS
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Upsala High School, South Main Street, Upsala, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wade Field # 6
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Edgerton
|
|||
- |
- |
Fertile Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
12 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
|
|||
8 |
18 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
|
|||
4 |
14 |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
20 |
6 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
42 |
1 |
Austin, Todd Park
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Mabel Steam Engine Grounds
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Clara City
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Maple Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Carlton-Chub Lake
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
2 |
Medford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New London-Spicer High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
North Woods High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Arvig Park Perham, MN
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
11 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
1 |
25 |
Southland Elementary (Rose Creek)
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
St. Clair HS
|
|||
10 |
4 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
W-H-A softball field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
0 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
31 |
15 |
Crookston, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
12 |
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Esko High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Ashby High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
0 |
Austin Todd Park Soccer Complex
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
11 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Faribault North Alexander Park
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Preston City Park
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Foley High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
La Crescent-Hokah High School
|
|||
22 |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Mankato East Thomas Fields
|
|||
10 |
20 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Cotter Fields - Softball
|
|||
1 |
4 |
1600 Oak St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Snappy Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Princeton Mark Park
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
St. Peter - Jefferson Fields
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Albany High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Windom Recreation Area
|
|||
29 |
1 |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Clara City
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
11 |
TCU - Montgomery Northside Park
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Pierz Healy High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Rivers Edge Park
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
9 |
Nicollet Public School District, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Sleepy Eye
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Walnut Grove School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
8 |
14 |
Chanhassen High School
|