Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Blooming Prairie | Blooming Prairie | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Mabel-Canton | Mabel-Canton | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | Wabasha-Kellogg | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hayfield | Hayfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Goodhue | Goodhue | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Lyle/Pacelli | Lyle/Pacelli | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Bethlehem Academy | Bethlehem Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 |
United South Central | United South Central | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Houston | Houston | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Schaeffer Academy | Schaeffer Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rushford-Peterson | Rushford-Peterson | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Southland | Southland | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18-2-0 |
Lac qui Parle Valley | Lac qui Parle Valley | 12 | 4 | 0 | 13-4-0 |
Edgerton/SW MN Christian | Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12-4-0 |
MACCRAY | MACCRAY | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9-6-0 |
Dawson-Boyd | Dawson-Boyd | 7 | 10 | 0 | 8-10-0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6-9-0 |
Murray County Central | Murray County Central | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8-4-0 |
Yellow Medicine East | Yellow Medicine East | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5-14-0 |
Red Rock Central/WWG | Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8-4-0 |
Wabasso | Wabasso | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6-11-2 |
Lakeview | Lakeview | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4-11-0 |
Adrian/Ellsworth | Adrian/Ellsworth | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2-10-0 |
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2-11-0 |
BOLD | BOLD | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1-14-0 |
Renville County West | Renville County West | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0-19-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Randolph | Randolph | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Kimball Area | Kimball Area | 4 | 2 | 0 |
West Lutheran | West Lutheran | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mayer Lutheran | Mayer Lutheran | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lester Prairie | Lester Prairie | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Bethany Academy | Bethany Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity | Trinity | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chesterton Academy | Chesterton Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Heritage Christian | Heritage Christian | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hinckley-Finlayson | Hinckley-Finlayson | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Mille Lacs | Mille Lacs | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Sebeka | Sebeka | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale | Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hill City/Northland | Hill City/Northland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pine River-Backus | Pine River-Backus | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Braham | Braham | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Menahga | Menahga | 1 | 2 | 0 |
East Central | East Central | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ogilvie | Ogilvie | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Northland | Northland | 0 | 1 | 0 |
McGregor | McGregor | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Laporte | Laporte | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Nevis | Nevis | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
New York Mills | New York Mills | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Frazee | Frazee | 4 | 2 | 0 |
West Central Area | West Central Area | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Upsala | Upsala | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Browerville | Browerville | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Brandon-Evansville | Brandon-Evansville | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | Pelican Rapids | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Parkers Prairie | Parkers Prairie | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ashby | Ashby | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran | Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ortonville | Ortonville | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hancock | Hancock | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Swanville | Swanville | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Ridge | South Ridge | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Cherry | Cherry | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Carlton/Wrenshall | Carlton/Wrenshall | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Silver Bay | Silver Bay | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barnum | Barnum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ely | Ely | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin | Nashwauk-Keewatin | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Northeast Range | Northeast Range | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Woods | North Woods | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Chisholm | Chisholm | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Littlefork-Big Falls | Littlefork-Big Falls | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cook County | Cook County | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cromwell-Wright | Cromwell-Wright | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Floodwood | Floodwood | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Deer River | Deer River | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Red Lake Falls | Red Lake Falls | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Norman County East/UH | Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | Mahnomen/Waubun | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Northern Freeze | Northern Freeze | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ada-Borup | Ada-Borup | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lake of the Woods | Lake of the Woods | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Lake Park-Audubon | Lake Park-Audubon | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart | 0 | 1 | 0 |
West Marshall | West Marshall | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Fertile-Beltrami | Fertile-Beltrami | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Red Lake County | Red Lake County | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Blackduck | Blackduck | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cass Lake-Bena | Cass Lake-Bena | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Northome/Kelliher | Northome/Kelliher | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Red Lake | Red Lake | 0 | 1 | 0 |