Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, April 16, 2024

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Detroit Lakes High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Henderson
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lester Prairie Lions Field
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
DeLaSalle High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School - Doubleheader, Game 1
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School - Doubleheader, Game 1
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Snappy Park - Doubleheader, Game 1
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bossen Field Park
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dunning Field
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spectrum - Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rose Road Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lincoln Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ada-Borup-West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Annandale Rec Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Anoka HS
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bemidji High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Blaine HS
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dred Scott Fields
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake - Bena High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cherry - Zim Rec.
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Crookston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
East Central High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Elk River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley - South Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Austin, Todd Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mabel Steam Engine Grounds
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Raymond
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex Welcome
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
4:30 PM CDT
Ely
 - 
 - 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
North High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pine River - Backus High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Walnut Grove
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Richfield Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ordean-East Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
RTR High School (Tyler)
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sebeka High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School (Culver)
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Aquila Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Tartan
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Triton High School - Triton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Two Rivers
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Warren Alvarado Oslo School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Roseau High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Winthrop
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ada-Borup High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Albany High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Greenbush Middle River School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Big Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Brainerd H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Faribault North Alexander Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Preston City Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
La Crescent High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Milaca High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mound Westonka High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
North Branch High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Red Wing High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Century High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sartell High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Saint Francis High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cotter Fields - Softball
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fairmont High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Marshall Softball Complex
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Waseca High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Windom Recreation Area
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Snappy Park - Doubleheader, Game 2
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Litchfield High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Crookston High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Henderson
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lester Prairie Lions Field
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ortonville Softball Fields
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School - Doubleheader, Game 2
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School - Doubleheader, Game 2
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sebeka Public School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Champlin Park HS
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Owatonna New HS
7:00 PM CDT