Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
2 |
Raymond
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Sartell Middle School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
West St. Paul Recreation Center
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Ely H.S.
|
|||
3 |
17 |
Harding High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Lions Park, Victoria, MN
|
|||
- |
- |
Maple River High School
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Fort Snelling
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackskon Square Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
0 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Mound-Westonka High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
15 |
0 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Rochester Century High School - Softball Field #2
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
8 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Sartell M.S.
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Jordan H.S.
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Mora
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Pearl Park
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Dunning West
|
|||
14 |
2 |
|
|||
6 |
2 |
|
|||
18 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Slayton
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Raymond
|
|||
3 |
5 |
|
|||
- |
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
19 |
|
|||
8 |
18 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Kelly Fields
|
|||
1 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Rice Creek Park
|
|||
8 |
4 |
North - McKnight Fields
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Richfield - Richfield Middle School (75th & Oliver)
|
|||
8 |
7 |
SSP - Harmon Field
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Zimmerman High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
0 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Prior Lake
|
|||
- |
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
13 |
Bethlehem Academy-Faribault
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Byron Middle School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Delano High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Eveleth - IGA fields
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Winthrop
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School - Troy Janzen Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mabel Steam Engine Grounds
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Zane Avenue Athletic Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
0 |
Creekview Park
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Morris High School
|
|||
5 |
14 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Princeton Mark Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
5 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
New Hope Elementary School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Aquila Park
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Triton High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Odegaard Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waseca High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Windom Recreation Area
|
Cancelled | ||
21 |
0 |
The Blake School-Hopkins
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Braun Park, Cloquet
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Royalton H.S
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake County Central
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
3 |
Rush City H.S.
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's H.S.
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Shakopee West Junior High, 200 E. 10th Ave, Shakopee, MN
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Pine City
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Harding High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Brandon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
10 |
11 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
7 |
14 |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
|||
20 |
4 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
United South Central School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Waterville-Elysian School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mora - Trailview Elem.
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Ely H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Chokio Alberta
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
4 |
Warroad H.S.
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Marshall County Central H.S.
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Becker
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Red Wing
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
7 |
|
|||
6 |
4 |
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Albert Lea Hammer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Coon Rapids High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
9 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Winthrop
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
8 |
Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Medford High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Owatonna Morehouse Park
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Lewis-Altura High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waseca Junior High Fields, Waseca
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
5 |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's H.S.
|
|||
3 |
22 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Lions Park, Victoria, MN
|
|||
10 |
18 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Ashby HS
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Rice Creek Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Ojibway Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
16 |
0 |
Cloquet Braun Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Waterville-Elysian School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Shakopee West Junior High
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Stewartville High School
|