|
2 |
|
8 |
Orono High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
17 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Pierz Healy High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Northside Park - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
St. James High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Lake Crystal Memorial High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Bryn Mawr Meadows Park - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior/Senior High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Spectrum High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Annandale High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
17 |
Maple Lake High School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
18 |
Cathedral High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Melrose High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Holdingford High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Sauk Centre - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Pequot Lakes High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Eden Valley-Watkins School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
PACT Charter School - Section 5AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
28 |
Delano Elementary Softball Complex - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
10 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
McKnight Field - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA Play-In
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
St. Anthony Village High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
21 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Hill-Murray School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Mahtomedi High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
East Central High School - Subsection 5A East Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Hinckley - Subsection 5A East Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Blaine HS
|
|
|
10 |
|
17 |
Pine River-Backus High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
Sebeka High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
20 |
Menahga High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
Chatfield High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Jen Guyer Field (Bovey)
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
Faribault - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Wells - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
29 |
Wabasha-Kellogg - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
17 |
Mabel-Canton High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Waterville High School - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
13 |
Pamela Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Southland - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Pool Field - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
Rushford-Peterson - Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Sleepy Eye High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
12 |
|
11 |
Cleveland High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Springfield High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
St. Mary's High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Martin County West High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
Cathedral High School - Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
St. Charles City Park - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
Elgin - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Cotter High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
Albany High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
Blooming Prairie High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Cannon Falls High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Spring Valley - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School - Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
24 |
Legion Park - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Fairmont High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
21 |
Ellsworth
|
|