Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
1 |
|
|||
- |
- |
ACGC High School
|
11:00 AM CDT | ||
14 |
0 |
Waite Park Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
ACGC High School
|
1:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eveleth City Fields
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
8 |
Waite Park Fields
|
|||
1 |
10 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Laporte, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bagley High School
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
10 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
7 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
East Grand Forks Senior High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Hawley Softball Field Complex
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Creekview Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bossen Field Park
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
2 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mora
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
|
|||
0 |
17 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
- |
- |
Arvig Park Perham, MN
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
6 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
14 |
7 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
14 |
3 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
6 |
9 |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
|||
4 |
21 |
Como Park High School
|
|||
21 |
1 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Tri-City United - Montgomery
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
15 |
0 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Culver, MN 55779, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Humboldt High School
|
Cancelled | ||
22 |
3 |
|
|||
10 |
31 |
Pine River - Backus High School, First Street North, Pine River, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Health East Sports Complex, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Ellsworth
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Andover HS
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Annandale Rec Park
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Cleveland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
4 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Delano High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Edgerton
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Pamela Park
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Eveleth City Fields- Fayal Road
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Kingsland- South Park (Sp. Valley)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rose Road Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Houston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
4 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
2 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
25 |
5 |
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin, Todd Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
10 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Zane Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Martin County West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
1 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Medford High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Slayton
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
5 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
City Hall Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
2 |
Sanborn
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sartell H.S.
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Springfield - Riverside Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Tracy City Softball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Odegaard Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
United South Central High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Olcott Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
0 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Granite Falls
|
|||
4 |
13 |
New Hope Learning Center
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Willow River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
4 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Melrose Area High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
11 |
0 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
1 |
10 |
St. Charles City Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Thief River Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Shakopee West Middle School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
12 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
22 |
2 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hawley Softball Field Complex
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
6 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Mt. Lake
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Morehouse Park
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
5 |
Tracy City Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
2 |
4 |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Tri-City United - Montgomery
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
15 |
|
|||
22 |
6 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Pine River, MN, USA - Field #3
|
|||
10 |
7 |
|
|||
8 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Winthrop
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Ely Public School District
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
16 |
Sartell H.S.
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Springfield - Riverside Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Miller Park, Eden Prairie
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central Park, Ramsey
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Shakopee West Middle School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
|