Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
3 |
|
|||
14 |
0 |
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Triton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fertile-Beltrami High School - Game 2
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
15 |
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eden Valley Elementary School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hibbing High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
2 |
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
14 |
1 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
13 |
15 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
14 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Chaska Community Park
|
|||
12 |
1 |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Bemidji State University
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
13 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
18 |
12 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Graceville High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Dunning Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bemidji State University, Birchmont Drive Northeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
North - McKnight Fields
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Simley
|
|||
10 |
2 |
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Andover HS
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Anoka HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
3 |
14th Street Softball Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Stewart
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Chisholm Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cleveland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
21 |
3 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Delano High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Pamela Park
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Rose Road Field
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Bennett Park
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Houston High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
5 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waubun High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Medford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
9 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
5 |
0 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Providence Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
2 |
New Hope Learning Center
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Rochester Softball Complex
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Shakopee West Middle School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Charles City Park
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tracy City Softball Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
5 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Willow River, MN 55795, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
6 |
Lac Qui Parle High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Richfield Middle School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Dover Eyota High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Foley High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
2 |
22 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
PEM High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Sartell HS
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
KMS Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marshall Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Comfrey High School
|
|||
21 |
5 |
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
5 |
13 |
|
|||
15 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Byron Middle School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
14 |
St. James Fairgrounds
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Belle Plaine, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
East Grand Forks Senior High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
10 |
12 |
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
4 |
8 |
LSH - Henderson Bender Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
11 |
21 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
9 |
11 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Swanville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
0 |
Graceville High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
10 |
3 |
|
|||
13 |
1 |
14th Street Softball Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Stewart Softball Field
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cromwell High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
16 |
1 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
9 |
12 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Albany High School
|