Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Ely High School, Ely
|
3:15 PM CDT | ||
8 |
0 |
Hoyt Lakes Softball Complex
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Luverne High School Diamonds, Luverne
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Marshall Softball Complex, Marshall
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|||
- |
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School, Hector
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
5 |
Crookston High School, Crookston
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
15 |
10 |
Rogers High School, Rogers
|
|||
- |
- |
Plymouth playfields
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
4 |
St. Paul Humboldt
|
|||
1 |
21 |
Visitation HS
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Andover High School, Andover
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Osseo High School, Osseo
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
- |
- |
First Baptist
|
4:15 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Victoria lions park
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Chaska Community Park, Chaska
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Chisholm Sports Complex, Chisholm
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Delano Elementary, Delano
|
|||
- |
- |
Duluth Marshall High School, Duluth
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
22 |
Oak Leaf Park(B), Glencoe
|
|||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids Sports Complex, Grand Rapids
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
5 |
Bovey Field II, Greenway
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Irondale High School, Irondale
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
2 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|||
4 |
1 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Park Rapids Area High School, Park Rapids
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|||
22 |
7 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
|
|||
10 |
15 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Rochester Soldiers Field
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Triton High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
United South Central High School, Wells
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Lake of the Woods High School, Lake of the Woods
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile-Beltrami
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Willow River High School, Willow River
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Glenville-Emmons High School, Glenville
|
|||
- |
- |
South Ridge High School, South Ridge
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
0 |
Red Lake High School, Red Lake
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Frazee Softball Complex, Frazee
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School, Cass Lake
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
5 |
South St. Paul High School, St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kennedy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Heritage Christian
|
|||
1 |
15 |
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Ashby High School, Ashby
|
|||
- |
- |
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex, Belle Plaine
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Benson High School, Benson
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
B.O.L.D. High School, Bird Island
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
4 |
Byron Middle School, Byron
|
|||
- |
- |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields, Kasson
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary, Lake City
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Trailview Elementary, Mora
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Rocori High School - Softball field #5
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Sartell MS
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Elysian
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Wheaton High School, Wheaton
|
|||
6 |
19 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roseau High School, Roseau
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
11 |
6 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|||
22 |
1 |
Lac Qui Parie Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roseau High School, Roseau
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
4 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Plainview
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Martin Luther/G-H-EC
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Dover-Eyota High School, Eyota
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Rose Creek City Park, Adams
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
18th St. Softball Fields, Blue Earth
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
8 |
Welcome
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Harman Park
|
|||
4 |
17 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School, Laporte
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Luverne High School Diamonds, Luverne
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Marshall Softball Complex, Marshall
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|||
- |
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Springfield - Riverside Park
|