Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|||
24 |
5 |
Winsted Baret Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brainerd High School, Brainerd
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mankato West High School, Mankato
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School - Whitney field #C1
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
|||
- |
- |
Vandais Heights Community Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
16 |
3 |
Cook County High School, Cook County
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Wabasha-Kellogg
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Henry Sibley High School, Mendota Heights
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Heritage Christian Academy, Maple Grove
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Irondale High School, Irondale
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Zane Sports Park
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Lions Park-Chaska
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Dunning Field
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Delano HS
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Lincoln Field, Richfield
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Ellsworth High School, Ellsworth
|
|||
16 |
8 |
Northland College, Ashland, WI
|
|||
6 |
3 |
The Blake School, Hopkins
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Blooming Prairie High School, Blooming Prairie
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Breck School, Minneapolis
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Caledonia High School, Caledonia
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Chisholm Sports Complex, Chisholm
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Cokato
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgerton High School, Edgerton
|
|||
0 |
15 |
IGA fields, Eveleth
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Oak Leaf Park(B), Glencoe
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bennett Park, Hibbing
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Houston High School, Houston
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School, Howard Lake
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Roberts Park, Hutchinson
|
|||
11 |
0 |
International Falls High School, International Falls
|
|||
5 |
14 |
MACCRAY Public Schools, Raymond Campus
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Mesabi East HS - Hoyt Lakes Softball Complex
|
|||
16 |
3 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sanborn
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
12 |
Superior High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|||
16 |
5 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Warroad High School, Warroad
|
|||
- |
- |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
6 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Robert A. Lundeen Sports Complex
|
|||
31 |
6 |
Indus High School
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School, McGregor
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
St. Johns Prep High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
21 |
Southland High School, Southland
|
|||
5 |
20 |
North Woods High School, North Woods
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Chatfield High School, Chatfield
|
|||
5 |
18 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School, Cass Lake
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex, Welcome
|
|||
0 |
10 |
MEC, Thief River Falls
|
|||
6 |
5 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Holy Trinity Softball Barret Park
|
|||
- |
- |
BL-H Hector Campus, Hector
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
16 |
Chaska Community Park, Chaska
|
|||
12 |
4 |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Hannah Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields, Kasson
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Henderson
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
7 |
New Richland
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Paynesville High School, Paynesville
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Montgomery-Lonsdale High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Wheaton High School - High School Softball Field
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
7 |
14 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Lake of the Woods High School, Lake of the Woods
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
9 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
|
|||
- |
- |
Byron Middle School, Byron
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
St. James High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Jefferson Fields
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Waseca High School, Waseca
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Snappy Park, Detroit Lakes
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Mankato West High School, Mankato
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Brainerd High School, Brainerd
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Chatfield High School, Chatfield
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
MACCRAY Public Schools, Raymond Campus
|
Postponed | ||
4 |
17 |
Warroad High School, Warroad
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|