Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
0 |
Indus High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Woodland Elementry, Alexandria
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fort Snelling
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
18 |
15 |
Lions Park-Chaska
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Plymouth Creek Playfield
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Waubun High School, Waubun
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Little Falls High School Fields, Little Falls
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Rice and Arlington, St. Paul Johnson
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Highland Park High School, Highland Park
|
|||
21 |
8 |
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Spring Grove High School, Spring Grove
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Bryn Mawr, Minneapolis
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Eagan High School, Eagan
|
|||
0 |
4 |
East Ridge High School (Field Black 35), Woodbury
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Pamela Park, Edina
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Elk River High School, Elk River
|
|||
1 |
9 |
FLHS Varsity Softball Field, Forest Lake
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Fridley Community Park, Fridley
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hastings High School, Hastings
|
|||
0 |
24 |
Hill Murray High School, Maplewood
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Hopkins High School, Hopkins
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School, Lakeville
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lakeville South High School, Lakeville
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Osseo High School, Osseo
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Richfield - Richfield M.S. 75th & Oliver
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Simley High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Ojibway Park
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Braun Park, Cloquet
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Wade Field #6, Duluth
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Frazee High School, Frazee
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Oak Leaf Park(B), Glencoe
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Bovey Field II, Greenway
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Roberts Park, Hutchinson
|
|||
7 |
13 |
International Falls High School, International Falls
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Luverne High School Diamonds, Luverne
|
|||
5 |
1 |
MACCRAY Public Schools, Maynard Campus
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Melrose Area High School, Melrose
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mora - Trailview Elem.
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Slayton
|
|||
5 |
2 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex) - Field Varsity Softball
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Pillager High School, Pillager
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Providence Academy, Plymouth
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Renville County West HS (Renville). - HS Softball Field (Danube)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Sartell Middle School, Sartell
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Saint Clair High School, St. Clair
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Aquila Park
|
|||
8 |
2 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Windom Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
10 |
Centennial Fields
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Bagley High School, Bagley
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Babbitt-Embarrass High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Elysian School Softball Fields
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clineton-Graceville-Beardsley High School, Clinton
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
4 |
Win-E-Mac High School, Win-E-Mac
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rosemount
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
1 |
Indus High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
St. John's Prep
|
|||
24 |
10 |
Braham High School, Braham
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Kingsland High School, GMLOK
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Red Lake County High School, Red Lake County
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Perham High School, Perham
|
|||
1 |
14 |
South Ridge High School, South Ridge
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex, Belle Plaine
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School, Clinton
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Clarissa Softball Park, Clarissa
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Winthrop High School, Winthrop
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Fields, Kasson
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School, Wanamingo
|
|||
12 |
2 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary, Lake City
|
|||
15 |
6 |
Marshall Softball Complex, Marshall
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Milaca High School, Milaca
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Morris Eagles Ball Park
|
|||
9 |
5 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Ortonville High School - Ortonville Athletic Field
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) - JC Park
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stewartville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Cotter Fields-Softball
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Red Lake Falls High School, Red Lake Falls
|
|||
14 |
0 |
North Alexander Park #3, Faribault
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Lewiston-Altura High School, Lewiston
|
|||
14 |
12 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
4 |
39 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
- |
- |
New York Mills High School - Lund Park
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
18 |
1 |
Huset Park, Columbia Heights
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Clarissa City Park, Clarissa
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Sartell Middle School, Sartell
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Kingsland High School, GMLOK
|
|||
15 |
21 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Raymond
|
|||
5 |
14 |
Woodland Elementary, Alexandria
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Springfield--Riverside Park
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|||
1 |
11 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|