Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, April 19, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School - Game 2
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
3:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
Postponed
 2 
 7 
LSH - Henderson Bender Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
Postponed
 3 
 13 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Dunning Field
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnum, MN 55707, USA
Postponed
 0 
 15 
Bryn Mawr Meadows Park
FINAL
 9 
 7 
North - McKnight Fields
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Hill Murray School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
So. St. Paul High School
4:15 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
North Alexander Park, Faribault
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Kelly Fields #4
FINAL
 6 
 7 
SPRINGFIELD - RIVERSIDE PARK
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dawson-Boyd High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
Edgerton
In Progress
 7 
 4 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 13 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin, Todd Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 15 
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Willow River High School
FINAL
Ely
 13 
 11 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 0 
 22 
Mt. Lake
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 14 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
Postponed
 14 
 4 
Orono Intermediate School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
Postponed
 10 
 12 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sanborn
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 2 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 11 
 9 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Clair HS
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 0 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bemidji High School
Postponed
 13 
 4 
New Hope Learning Center
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Kimball High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Grand Rapids High School Field 4
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 17 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 2 
 5 
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Medford High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Barkers Alps Park
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Todd Park Soccer Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
Cancelled
 1 
 11 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Faribault North Alexander Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Winthrop
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons Softball Field
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 2 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
PEM High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
St. Charles City Park
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Rivers Edge Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
ACGC High School
Cancelled
 12 
 5 
Triton High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
14th Street Softball Fields
FINAL
 2 
 9 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
Postponed
 10 
 7 
LSH - Henderson Bender Park
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Morris High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
Postponed
 8 
 11 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 4 
 15 
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
6:00 PM CDT
 18 
 3 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 14 
 15 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
FINAL
 6 
 7 
SPRINGFIELD - RIVERSIDE PARK
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Dred Scott Fields
FINAL