Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, May 2, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 10 
 7 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 32 
 2 
MPA/Goodrich Softball Field
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Mora
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Zimmerman Middle & High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
3:30 PM CDT
 1 
 16 
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
FINAL
 9 
 12 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Esko High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
Postponed
 11 
 1 
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 19 
 1 
Jackskon Square Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Commons Park
Cancelled
 15 
 8 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Morris High School
FINAL
 12 
 18 
Babbitt-Embarrass High School
FINAL
 2 
 23 
Greenbush Middle River School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Richfield Middle School
FINAL
 8 
 12 
Simley
FINAL
 7 
 17 
St. Paul Harding H.S.
FINAL
 25 
 2 
Phalen Recreation Center
FINAL
 1 
 22 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Olcott Park
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 11 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Walker, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Kelly Fields
FINAL
 6 
 3 
So. St. Paul High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Tartan
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Andover HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
North Alexander Park, Faribault
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 14 
 9 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 7 
 30 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Miller Park, Eden Prairie
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley Watkins School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Eveleth City Fields- Fayal Road
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
North Park - Alden
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
FINAL
 6 
 0 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Menahga
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 11 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 3 
 18 
MPA/Goodrich Softball Field
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Mountain Lake
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
4:30 PM CDT
 22 
 0 
City Hall Park
FINAL
 1 
 16 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Park High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Sanborn
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Royalton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Springfield - Riverside Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Zane Sports Complex
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Ojibway Park
FINAL
 12 
 0 
East Central High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
West Mini
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Visitation High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 4 
 13 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 4 
 14 
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Baudette, MN, USA
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Preston City Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
GFW High School (Winthrop)
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 12 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
PEM 4-6 Building
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
St. Mary`s University Winona
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids High School
5:00 PM CDT
 19 
 0 
Parkers Lake Community Playfield
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Little Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 14 
 10 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Dred Scott Fields
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Lester Prairie - Lions Field
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Shakopee West Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
6:00 PM CDT
 17 
 7 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Minneota High School - Softball Field #1
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
FINAL